TV Schedule 2017-10-18T11:53:27+00:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 am
Acts 13 Christian Ministries
Emmanuel Armenia
John Bevere
Es Qristonya Em
International School of Ministry
Christian Outreach for Armenians Church
Joni and Friends
12:30 am
Ultimate Choice
1:00 am
Western Prelacy
Movie
Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
Ararat
People of God Church Armenia
The Way of the Master
1:30 am
Ararat
Good Samaritan Church
2:00 am
New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
Armenian Reformed Bible Church
The Church on the Way
2:30 am
Time of Grace
3:00 am
Nashville Country Revival
Children's Hour
Faith, Hope, Love Mission
Isik Abla
Movie
People of God Church Armenia
People of God Church ArmeniaP. Rafi Shahverdyan
3:30 am
Building a Difference
Chef Pastor
4:00 am
The Elena & Natalia Show
The Drive TV
Christ Armenian Church
Christ Armenian ChurchP. Saro Khachikian
Youth Bytes
4:30 am
Breaking Bread
Soul Harvesters
Soul Harvesters
Hillsong TV: P. Brian Houston
Song of Songs Church
5:00 am
Isik Abla
Chasing American Legends
Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
Isik Abla
Emmanuel Armenia
Christ Armenian Church
Christ Armenian ChurchP. Saro Khachikian
Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
5:30 am
Dr. Martin Telezing
Holy Trinity Armenian Evangelical Church
Holy Trinity Armenian Evangelical ChurchUnited Armenian Congregational Church
Hakan Tastan
6:00 am
Word of Life Armenia
Armenian Brotherhood Church of Yerevan
New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
Acts 13 Christian Ministries
Hollywood Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
NG Church Armenia
NG Church ArmeniaP. Tigran Tadevosyan
First Armenian Evangelical Church of Montreal
6:30 am
Creation Today
7:00 am
Soli Deo Gloria
Nashville Country Revival
Dr. Martin Telezing
WolmHayer
John Bevere
People of God: Worship
7:30 am
Building a Difference
Sound of Grace
Sound of GraceP. Daniel Albarian
8:00 am
Hillsong Church
Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
The Elena & Natalia Show
Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
Orhnerk Outreach Ministries
Orhnerk Outreach MinistriesP. Sako & Salpi Keleshian
Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
Djechmardoutian Khoske
8:30 am
Hillsong TV: P. Brian Houston
9:00 am
Spring of Life Church Lebanon
Spring of Life Church LebanonP. Kevork Tchaparian
The Way of the Master
Max Lucado: Traveling Light
Creation Today
Chef Pastor
Orhnerk Outreach Ministries
Orhnerk Outreach MinistriesP. Sako & Salpi Keleshian
9:30 am
Faith, Hope, Love Mission
Sound of Grace
Sound of GraceP. Artur Asaduriyan
Time of Grace
Breaking Bread
People of God: Worship
10:00 am
Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
7x70: P. Artur Simonyan
ICFN Prayer Hour
First Armenian Evangelical Church of Montreal
Djechmardoutian Khoske
Children's Hour
Armenian Reformed Bible Church
10:30 am
People of God Church Armenia
People of God Church ArmeniaP. Rafi Shahverdyan
11:00 am
Es Qristonya Em
LIVE from Paris: Djechmardoutian Khoske
Word of Life Armenia
Spring of Life Church Lebanon
The Elena & Natalia Show
Christian Outreach for Armenians Church
11:30 am
Max Lucado: Traveling Light
12:00 pm
Emmanuel Armenia
John Bevere
International School of Ministry
International School of Ministry
Joni and Friends
Acts 13 Christian Ministries
12:30 pm
Ultimate Choice
1:00 pm
Movie
Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
Ararat
People of God Church Armenia
The Way of the Master
Western Prelacy
1:30 pm
Ararat
Good Samaritan Church
2:00 pm
Armenian Reformed Bible Church
The Church on the Way
New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
2:30 pm
Time of Grace
3:00 pm
Children's Hour
Faith, Hope, Love Mission
Isik Abla
Movie
People of God Church Armenia
People of God Church ArmeniaP. Rafi Shahverdyan
Nashville Country Revival
3:30 pm
Chef Pastor
Building a Difference
4:00 pm
The Drive TV
Christ Armenian Church
Christ Armenian ChurchP. Saro Khachikian
Youth Bytes
The Elena & Natalia Show
4:30 pm
Soul Harvesters
Soul Harvesters
Hillsong TV: P. Brian Houston
Song of Songs Church
Breaking Bread
5:00 pm
Chasing American Legends
Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
Isik Abla
Emmanuel Armenia
Christ Armenian Church
Christ Armenian ChurchP. Saro Khachikian
Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
Isik Abla
5:30 pm
Holy Trinity Armenian Evangelical Church
Holy Trinity Armenian Evangelical ChurchUnited Armenian Congregational Church
Hakan Tastan
Dr. Martin Telezing
6:00 pm
Armenian Brotherhood Church of Yerevan
New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
Acts 13 Christian Ministries
Hollywood Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
NG Church Armenia
NG Church ArmeniaP. Tigran Tadevosyan
First Armenian Evangelical Church of Montreal
Word of Life Armenia
6:30 pm
Creation Today
7:00 pm
Soli Deo Gloria
Soli Deo GloriaP. Alen Adamian
Nashville Country Revival
Dr. Martin Telezing
WolmHayer
John Bevere
Breaking Bread
7:30 pm
Building a Difference
Sound of Grace
Sound of GraceP. Daniel Albarian
Hakan Tastan
8:00 pm
Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
The Elena & Natalia Show
Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
Orhnerk Outreach Ministries
Orhnerk Outreach MinistriesP. Sako & Salpi Keleshian
Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
Isik Abla
Hillsong Church
8:30 pm
Hillsong TV: P. Brian Houston
9:00 pm
Spring of Life Church Lebanon
Spring of Life Church LebanonP. Kevork Tchaparian
The Way of the Master
Max Lucado: Traveling Light
The Elena & Natalia Show
Chef Pastor
7x70: P. Artur Simonyan
9:30 pm
Sound of Grace
Sound of GraceP. Artur Asaduriyan
Time of Grace
Breaking Bread
People of God: Worship
New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
Faith, Hope, Love Mission
10:00 pm
7x70: P. Artur Simonyan
ICFN Prayer Hour
First Armenian Evangelical Church of Montreal
Djechmardoutian Khoske
LIVE: ICFN Prayer Hour
Movie
Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
10:30 pm
People of God Church Armenia
People of God Church ArmeniaP. Rafi Shahverdyan
11:00 pm
NG Church Armenia
Word of Life Armenia
Spring of Life Church Lebanon
Spring of Life Church LebanonP. Kevork Tchaparian
The Elena & Natalia Show
Es Qristonya Em
11:30 pm
The Drive TV

Monday

  • Acts 13 Christian Ministries
    12:00 am - 1:00 am
  • Western Prelacy
    1:00 am - 2:00 am
  • New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
    2:00 am - 2:30 am
  • Time of Grace
    2:30 am - 3:00 am
  • Nashville Country Revival
    3:00 am - 3:30 am
  • Building a Difference
    3:30 am - 4:00 am
  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    4:00 am - 4:30 am
  • Breaking Bread
    4:30 am - 5:00 am
  • Isik Abla
    5:00 am - 5:30 am
  • Dr. Martin Telezing
    5:30 am - 6:00 am
  • Word of Life Armenia
    6:00 am - 8:00 am
  • Hillsong Church
    8:00 am - 9:30 am
  • Faith, Hope, Love Mission
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
  • Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Es Qristonya Em
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • Emmanuel Armenia
    12:00 pm - 1:30 pm
  • Ararat
    1:30 pm - 3:30 pm
  • Chef Pastor
    3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
  • The Drive TV
    4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Soul Harvesters
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Chasing American Legends
    5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Holy Trinity Armenian Evangelical Church
    5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Armenian Brotherhood Church of Yerevan
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Soli Deo Gloria
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Spring of Life Church Lebanon
    9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
  • 7x70: P. Artur Simonyan
    10:00 pm - 10:30 pm
  • People of God Church Armenia
    10:30 pm - 12:00 am

Tuesday

  • Emmanuel Armenia
    12:00 am - 1:30 am
  • Ararat
    1:30 am - 3:30 am
  • Chef Pastor
    3:30 am - 4:00 am
  • The Drive TV
    4:00 am - 4:30 am
  • Soul Harvesters
    4:30 am - 5:00 am
  • Chasing American Legends
    5:00 am - 5:30 am
  • Holy Trinity Armenian Evangelical Church
    5:30 am - 6:00 am
  • Armenian Brotherhood Church of Yerevan
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Soli Deo Gloria
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Spring of Life Church Lebanon
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • 7x70: P. Artur Simonyan
    10:00 am - 10:30 am
  • People of God Church Armenia
    10:30 am - 12:00 pm
  • John Bevere
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Movie
    1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Children's Hour
    3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Christ Armenian Church
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
    6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Creation Today
    6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Nashville Country Revival
    7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Building a Difference
    7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
  • Hillsong TV: P. Brian Houston
    8:30 pm - 9:00 pm
  • The Way of the Master
    9:00 pm - 9:30 pm
  • Sound of Grace
    9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
  • ICFN Prayer Hour
    10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
  • NG Church Armenia
    11:00 pm - 12:00 am

Wednesday

  • John Bevere
    12:00 am - 1:00 am
  • Movie
    1:00 am - 3:00 am
  • Children's Hour
    3:00 am - 4:00 am
  • Christ Armenian Church
    4:00 am - 5:00 am
  • Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
    5:00 am - 6:00 am
  • New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
    6:00 am - 6:30 am
  • Creation Today
    6:30 am - 7:00 am
  • Nashville Country Revival
    7:00 am - 7:30 am
  • Building a Difference
    7:30 am - 8:00 am
  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    8:00 am - 8:30 am
  • Hillsong TV: P. Brian Houston
    8:30 am - 9:00 am
  • The Way of the Master
    9:00 am - 9:30 am
  • Sound of Grace
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
  • ICFN Prayer Hour
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • LIVE from Paris: Djechmardoutian Khoske
    11:00 am - 1:00 pm
  • Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Armenian Reformed Bible Church
    2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Faith, Hope, Love Mission
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Isik Abla
    5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Hakan Tastan
    5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Acts 13 Christian Ministries
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Dr. Martin Telezing
    7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Sound of Grace
    7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Max Lucado: Traveling Light
    9:00 pm - 9:30 pm
  • Time of Grace
    9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
  • First Armenian Evangelical Church of Montreal
    10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
  • Word of Life Armenia
    11:00 pm - 12:00 am

Thursday

  • Es Qristonya Em
    12:00 am - 1:00 am
  • Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
    1:00 am - 2:00 am
  • Armenian Reformed Bible Church
    2:00 am - 3:00 am
  • Faith, Hope, Love Mission
    3:00 am - 5:00 am
  • Isik Abla
    5:00 am - 5:30 am
  • Hakan Tastan
    5:30 am - 6:00 am
  • Acts 13 Christian Ministries
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Dr. Martin Telezing
    7:00 am - 7:30 am
  • Sound of Grace
    7:30 am - 8:00 am
  • Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Max Lucado: Traveling Light
    9:00 am - 9:30 am
  • Time of Grace
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
  • First Armenian Evangelical Church of Montreal
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Word of Life Armenia
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • International School of Ministry
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Ararat
    1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Isik Abla
    3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Youth Bytes
    4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Soul Harvesters
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Emmanuel Armenia
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Hollywood Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • WolmHayer
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Orhnerk Outreach Ministries
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    9:00 pm - 9:30 pm
  • Breaking Bread
    9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
  • Djechmardoutian Khoske
    10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
  • Spring of Life Church Lebanon
    11:00 pm - 12:00 am

Friday

  • International School of Ministry
    12:00 am - 1:00 am
  • Ararat
    1:00 am - 3:00 am
  • Isik Abla
    3:00 am - 4:00 am
  • Youth Bytes
    4:00 am - 4:30 am
  • Soul Harvesters
    4:30 am - 5:00 am
  • Emmanuel Armenia
    5:00 am - 6:00 am
  • Hollywood Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • WolmHayer
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • Orhnerk Outreach Ministries
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Creation Today
    9:00 am - 9:30 am
  • Breaking Bread
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
  • Djechmardoutian Khoske
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Spring of Life Church Lebanon
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • International School of Ministry
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • People of God Church Armenia
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • The Church on the Way
    2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Movie
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Hillsong TV: P. Brian Houston
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Christ Armenian Church
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • NG Church Armenia
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • John Bevere
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Chef Pastor
    9:00 pm - 9:30 pm
  • People of God: Worship
    9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
  • LIVE: ICFN Prayer Hour
    10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    11:00 pm - 11:30 pm
  • The Drive TV
    11:30 pm - 12:00 am

Saturday

  • Christian Outreach for Armenians Church
    12:00 am - 1:00 am
  • People of God Church Armenia
    1:00 am - 2:00 am
  • The Church on the Way
    2:00 am - 3:00 am
  • Movie
    3:00 am - 4:30 am
  • Hillsong TV: P. Brian Houston
    4:30 am - 5:00 am
  • Christ Armenian Church
    5:00 am - 6:00 am
  • NG Church Armenia
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • John Bevere
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Chef Pastor
    9:00 am - 9:30 am
  • People of God: Worship
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
  • Children's Hour
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    11:00 am - 11:30 am
  • Max Lucado: Traveling Light
    11:30 am - 12:00 pm
  • Joni and Friends
    12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
  • Ultimate Choice
    12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
  • The Way of the Master
    1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
  • Good Samaritan Church
    1:30 pm - 3:00 pm
  • People of God Church Armenia
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Song of Songs Church
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • First Armenian Evangelical Church of Montreal
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Breaking Bread
    7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Hakan Tastan
    7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Isik Abla
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  • 7x70: P. Artur Simonyan
    9:00 pm - 9:30 pm
  • New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
    9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
  • Movie
    10:00 pm - 12:00 am

Sunday

  • Joni and Friends
    12:00 am - 12:30 am
  • Ultimate Choice
    12:30 am - 1:00 am
  • The Way of the Master
    1:00 am - 1:30 am
  • Good Samaritan Church
    1:30 am - 3:00 am
  • People of God Church Armenia
    3:00 am - 4:30 am
  • Song of Songs Church
    4:30 am - 5:00 am
  • Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
    5:00 am - 6:00 am
  • First Armenian Evangelical Church of Montreal
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • People of God: Worship
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • Djechmardoutian Khoske
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Orhnerk Outreach Ministries
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Armenian Reformed Bible Church
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Christian Outreach for Armenians Church
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • Acts 13 Christian Ministries
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Western Prelacy
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
    2:00 pm - 2:30 pm
  • Time of Grace
    2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Nashville Country Revival
    3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
  • Building a Difference
    3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Breaking Bread
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Isik Abla
    5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Dr. Martin Telezing
    5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Word of Life Armenia
    6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Hillsong Church
    8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
  • Faith, Hope, Love Mission
    9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
  • Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
    10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
  • Es Qristonya Em
    11:00 pm - 12:00 am
No tv schedule available!

*All times are in PST.