Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 am
Spring of Life Church Lebanon
Emmanuel Armenia
Praise & Worship
Astco Tun
International School of Ministry
Word of Life Lebanon
Light of the Word with Ivette and Paul Lodato
12:30 am
Great American Gospel
1:00 am
Western Prelacy
People of God Church Armenia
Movie
Ararat
Choose Life with Deborah Ross
1:30 am
Astco Tun
2:00 am
New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
Armenian Reformed Bible Church
2:30 am
Word of Life Los Angeles
Song of Songs Church
People of God Church Armenia
3:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
Newswatch
Newswatch
Newswatch
Newswatch
Newswatch
3:30 am
The Mum Show
The Christian View
The Global Lane
4:00 am
The Elena & Natalia Show
Valley Metro Church
Children's Hour
Hakan Tastan
Time of Grace
Movie
4:30 am
Hope Generation with Ben Courson
Kelam Kultur Kahve
Soul Harvesters
Rev. Sarkis Knnablian
5:00 am
Hillsong Church
Messenger International
Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
Isik Abla
Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
5:30 am
Faith, Hope, Love Mission
6:00 am
Armenian Brotherhood Church of Yerevan
New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
WolmHayer
Children's Hour
Djechmardoutian Khoske
Song of Songs Church
6:30 am
Christian World News
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Word of Life Armenia
Soli Deo Gloria
Christian World News
7x70: P. Artur Simonyan
The Elena & Natalia Show
First Armenian Evangelical Church of Montreal
7:30 am
Studio 5
Sound of Grace
8:00 am
Word of Life Lebanon
Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
The Elena & Natalia Show
Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
Isik Abla
Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
Djechmardoutian Khoske
8:30 am
Hillsong TV: P. Brian Houston
Hope Generation with Ben Courson
9:00 am
Hovsepian Ministries
Word of Life Los Angeles
Jerusalem Dateline
Messenger International
Orhnerk Outreach Ministries
Orhnerk Outreach MinistriesP. Sako & Salpi Keleshian
9:30 am
Faith, Hope, Love Mission
Pastor Ramin Parsa
Sound of Grace
The Mum Show
10:00 am
Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
Ararat
ICFN Prayer Hour
Orhnerk Outreach Ministries
Children's Hour
Armenian Reformed Bible Church
10:30 am
Hillsong Church
11:00 am
WolmHayer
LIVE from Paris: Djechmardoutian Khoske
Spring of Life Church Lebanon
The Elena & Natalia Show
Christian Outreach for Armenians Church
11:30 am
Studio 5
12:00 pm
Emmanuel Armenia
Praise & Worship
International School of Ministry
Word of Life Lebanon
Light of the Word with Ivette and Paul Lodato
Spring of Life Church Lebanon
12:30 pm
Great American Gospel
1:00 pm
People of God Church Armenia
Movie
Word of Life Armenia
Ararat
Choose Life with Deborah Ross
Western Prelacy
1:30 pm
Astco Tun
2:00 pm
Armenian Reformed Bible Church
New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
2:30 pm
Song of Songs Church
People of God Church Armenia
Word of Life Los Angeles
3:00 pm
Newswatch
Newswatch
Newswatch
Newswatch
Newswatch
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:30 pm
The Mum Show
The Christian View
The Global Lane
4:00 pm
Valley Metro Church
Children's Hour
Hakan Tastan
Time of Grace
Movie
The Elena & Natalia Show
4:30 pm
Kelam Kultur Kahve
Soul Harvesters
Rev. Sarkis Knnablian
Hope Generation with Ben Courson
5:00 pm
Messenger International
Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
Isik Abla
Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
Hillsong Church
5:30 pm
Faith, Hope, Love Mission
6:00 pm
Armenian Brotherhood Church of Yerevan
New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
WolmHayer
LIVE: Miracles in Christ with Pastor Diana Panosian
Djechmardoutian Khoske
Song of Songs Church
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
Christian World News
7:00 pm
Soli Deo Gloria
Soli Deo GloriaP. Alen Adamian
Christian World News
7x70: P. Artur Simonyan
The Elena & Natalia Show
New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
Word of Life Armenia
7:30 pm
Studio 5
Sound of Grace
7x70: P. Artur Simonyan
8:00 pm
Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
The Elena & Natalia Show
Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
Isik Abla
Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
Isik Abla
Word of Life Lebanon
8:30 pm
Hillsong TV: P. Brian Houston
Hope Generation with Ben Courson
9:00 pm
Hovsepian Ministries
Word of Life Los Angeles
Jerusalem Dateline
Messenger International
Praise & Worship
Hakan Tastan
9:30 pm
Pastor Ramin Parsa
Sound of Grace
Kelam Kultur Kahve
Faith, Hope, Love Mission
10:00 pm
Ararat
ICFN Prayer Hour
Orhnerk Outreach Ministries
LIVE: ICFN Prayer Hour
Movie
Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
10:30 pm
Hillsong Church
11:00 pm
Word of Life Armenia
Spring of Life Church Lebanon
The Elena & Natalia Show
WolmHayer
11:30 pm
Studio 5

Monday

  • Spring of Life Church Lebanon
    12:00 am - 1:00 am
  • Western Prelacy
    1:00 am - 2:00 am
  • New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
    2:00 am - 2:30 am
  • Word of Life Los Angeles
    2:30 am - 3:00 am
  • In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
    3:00 am - 3:30 am
  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    4:00 am - 4:30 am
  • Hope Generation with Ben Courson
    4:30 am - 5:00 am
  • Hillsong Church
    5:00 am - 6:30 am
  • Christian World News
    6:30 am - 7:00 am
  • Word of Life Armenia
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • Word of Life Lebanon
    8:00 am - 9:30 am
  • Faith, Hope, Love Mission
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
  • Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • WolmHayer
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • Emmanuel Armenia
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • People of God Church Armenia
    1:00 pm - 2:30 pm
  • Song of Songs Church
    2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Newswatch
    3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
  • Valley Metro Church
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Messenger International
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Armenian Brotherhood Church of Yerevan
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Soli Deo Gloria
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Hovsepian Ministries
    9:00 pm - 9:30 pm
  • Pastor Ramin Parsa
    9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
  • Ararat
    10:00 pm - 12:00 am

Tuesday

  • Emmanuel Armenia
    12:00 am - 1:00 am
  • People of God Church Armenia
    1:00 am - 2:30 am
  • Song of Songs Church
    2:30 am - 3:00 am
  • Newswatch
    3:00 am - 3:30 am
  • Valley Metro Church
    4:00 am - 5:00 am
  • Messenger International
    5:00 am - 6:00 am
  • Armenian Brotherhood Church of Yerevan
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Soli Deo Gloria
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Hovsepian Ministries
    9:00 am - 9:30 am
  • Pastor Ramin Parsa
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
  • Ararat
    10:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • Praise & Worship
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Movie
    1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Newswatch
    3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
  • The Mum Show
    3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Children's Hour
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
    6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
  • In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
    6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Christian World News
    7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Studio 5
    7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
  • Hillsong TV: P. Brian Houston
    8:30 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Word of Life Los Angeles
    9:00 pm - 9:30 pm
  • Sound of Grace
    9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
  • ICFN Prayer Hour
    10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
  • Word of Life Armenia
    11:00 pm - 12:00 am

Wednesday

  • Praise & Worship
    12:00 am - 1:00 am
  • Movie
    1:00 am - 3:00 am
  • Newswatch
    3:00 am - 3:30 am
  • The Mum Show
    3:30 am - 4:00 am
  • Children's Hour
    4:00 am - 5:00 am
  • Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
    5:00 am - 6:00 am
  • New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
    6:00 am - 6:30 am
  • In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
    6:30 am - 7:00 am
  • Christian World News
    7:00 am - 7:30 am
  • Studio 5
    7:30 am - 8:00 am
  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    8:00 am - 8:30 am
  • Hillsong TV: P. Brian Houston
    8:30 am - 9:00 am
  • Word of Life Los Angeles
    9:00 am - 9:30 am
  • Sound of Grace
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
  • ICFN Prayer Hour
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • LIVE from Paris: Djechmardoutian Khoske
    11:00 am - 1:00 pm
  • Word of Life Armenia
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Armenian Reformed Bible Church
    2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Newswatch
    3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
  • The Christian View
    3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Hakan Tastan
    4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Kelam Kultur Kahve
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Isik Abla
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • WolmHayer
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • 7x70: P. Artur Simonyan
    7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Sound of Grace
    7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Jerusalem Dateline
    9:00 pm - 9:30 pm
  • Hillsong Church
    10:30 pm - 12:00 am

Thursday

  • Astco Tun
    12:00 am - 2:00 am
  • Armenian Reformed Bible Church
    2:00 am - 3:00 am
  • Newswatch
    3:00 am - 3:30 am
  • The Christian View
    3:30 am - 4:00 am
  • Hakan Tastan
    4:00 am - 4:30 am
  • Kelam Kultur Kahve
    4:30 am - 5:00 am
  • Isik Abla
    5:00 am - 6:00 am
  • WolmHayer
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • 7x70: P. Artur Simonyan
    7:00 am - 7:30 am
  • Sound of Grace
    7:30 am - 8:00 am
  • Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Jerusalem Dateline
    9:00 am - 9:30 am
  • Hillsong Church
    10:30 am - 12:00 pm
  • International School of Ministry
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Ararat
    1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Newswatch
    3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
  • Time of Grace
    4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Soul Harvesters
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
  • LIVE: Miracles in Christ with Pastor Diana Panosian
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Isik Abla
    8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
  • Hope Generation with Ben Courson
    8:30 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Messenger International
    9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
  • Orhnerk Outreach Ministries
    10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
  • Spring of Life Church Lebanon
    11:00 pm - 12:00 am

Friday

  • International School of Ministry
    12:00 am - 1:00 am
  • Ararat
    1:00 am - 3:00 am
  • Newswatch
    3:00 am - 3:30 am
  • Time of Grace
    4:00 am - 4:30 am
  • Soul Harvesters
    4:30 am - 5:00 am
  • Children's Hour
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    7:00 am - 7:30 am
  • Isik Abla
    8:00 am - 8:30 am
  • Hope Generation with Ben Courson
    8:30 am - 9:00 am
  • Messenger International
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Orhnerk Outreach Ministries
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Spring of Life Church Lebanon
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • Word of Life Lebanon
    12:00 pm - 1:30 pm
  • Astco Tun
    1:30 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Newswatch
    3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
  • The Global Lane
    3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Movie
    4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Faith, Hope, Love Mission
    5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Djechmardoutian Khoske
    6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Praise & Worship
    9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
  • LIVE: ICFN Prayer Hour
    10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    11:00 pm - 11:30 pm
  • Studio 5
    11:30 pm - 12:00 am

Saturday

  • Word of Life Lebanon
    12:00 am - 1:30 am
  • Astco Tun
    1:30 am - 3:00 am
  • Newswatch
    3:00 am - 3:30 am
  • The Global Lane
    3:30 am - 4:00 am
  • Movie
    4:00 am - 5:30 am
  • Faith, Hope, Love Mission
    5:30 am - 6:00 am
  • Djechmardoutian Khoske
    6:00 am - 8:00 am
  • Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • The Mum Show
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
  • Children's Hour
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    11:00 am - 11:30 am
  • Studio 5
    11:30 am - 12:00 pm
  • Light of the Word with Ivette and Paul Lodato
    12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
  • Great American Gospel
    12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Choose Life with Deborah Ross
    1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
  • People of God Church Armenia
    2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Rev. Sarkis Knnablian
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Song of Songs Church
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
    7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
  • 7x70: P. Artur Simonyan
    7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Isik Abla
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Hakan Tastan
    9:00 pm - 9:30 pm
  • Kelam Kultur Kahve
    9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
  • Movie
    10:00 pm - 12:00 am

Sunday

  • Light of the Word with Ivette and Paul Lodato
    12:00 am - 12:30 am
  • Great American Gospel
    12:30 am - 1:00 am
  • Choose Life with Deborah Ross
    1:00 am - 1:30 am
  • People of God Church Armenia
    2:30 am - 4:00 am
  • Rev. Sarkis Knnablian
    4:30 am - 5:00 am
  • Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
    5:00 am - 6:00 am
  • Song of Songs Church
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • First Armenian Evangelical Church of Montreal
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • Djechmardoutian Khoske
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Orhnerk Outreach Ministries
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Armenian Reformed Bible Church
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Christian Outreach for Armenians Church
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • Spring of Life Church Lebanon
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Western Prelacy
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
    2:00 pm - 2:30 pm
  • Word of Life Los Angeles
    2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
  • In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
    3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Hope Generation with Ben Courson
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Hillsong Church
    5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Christian World News
    6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Word of Life Armenia
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Word of Life Lebanon
    8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
  • Faith, Hope, Love Mission
    9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
  • Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
    10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
  • WolmHayer
    11:00 pm - 12:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 am
Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
10:30 pm

Monday

  • Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
    10:00 am - 11:00 am

Sunday

  • Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
    10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 am
Word of Life Lebanon
12:30 am
1:00 am
1:30 am
2:00 am
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
Word of Life Lebanon
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Word of Life Lebanon
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
Word of Life Lebanon
8:30 pm
9:00 pm

Monday

  • Word of Life Lebanon
    8:00 am - 9:30 am

Friday

  • Word of Life Lebanon
    12:00 pm - 1:30 pm

Saturday

  • Word of Life Lebanon
    12:00 am - 1:30 am

Sunday

  • Word of Life Lebanon
    8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
No tv schedule available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 am
Light of the Word with Ivette and Paul Lodato
12:30 am
1:00 am
1:30 am
2:00 am
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Light of the Word with Ivette and Paul Lodato

Saturday

  • Light of the Word with Ivette and Paul Lodato
    12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Sunday

  • Light of the Word with Ivette and Paul Lodato
    12:00 am - 12:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:30 am
The Mum Show
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
The Mum Show
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
The Mum Show

Tuesday

  • The Mum Show
    3:30 pm - 4:00 pm

Wednesday

  • The Mum Show
    3:30 am - 4:00 am

Saturday

  • The Mum Show
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:30 am
Word of Life Los Angeles
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
Word of Life Los Angeles
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
Word of Life Los Angeles
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
Word of Life Los Angeles

Monday

  • Word of Life Los Angeles
    2:30 am - 3:00 am

Tuesday

  • Word of Life Los Angeles
    9:00 pm - 9:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Word of Life Los Angeles
    9:00 am - 9:30 am

Sunday

  • Word of Life Los Angeles
    2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
No tv schedule available!
No tv schedule available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 pm
LIVE: Miracles in Christ with Pastor Diana Panosian
6:30 pm

Thursday

  • LIVE: Miracles in Christ with Pastor Diana Panosian
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:30 am
Rev. Sarkis Knnablian
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Rev. Sarkis Knnablian

Saturday

  • Rev. Sarkis Knnablian
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Sunday

  • Rev. Sarkis Knnablian
    4:30 am - 5:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 am
International School of Ministry
12:30 am
1:00 am
1:30 am
2:00 am
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
International School of Ministry
12:30 pm

Thursday

  • International School of Ministry
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Friday

  • International School of Ministry
    12:00 am - 1:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 am
Word of Life Armenia
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
Word of Life Armenia
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
Word of Life Armenia
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
10:30 pm
11:00 pm
Word of Life Armenia
11:30 pm

Monday

  • Word of Life Armenia
    7:00 am - 8:00 am

Tuesday

  • Word of Life Armenia
    11:00 pm - 12:00 am

Wednesday

  • Word of Life Armenia
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Sunday

  • Word of Life Armenia
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 am
Ararat
1:30 am
2:00 am
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
Ararat
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
Ararat
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
Ararat
10:30 pm
11:00 pm
11:30 pm

Monday

  • Ararat
    10:00 pm - 12:00 am

Tuesday

  • Ararat
    10:00 am - 12:00 pm

Thursday

  • Ararat
    1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

Friday

  • Ararat
    1:00 am - 3:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 am
Newswatch
Newswatch
Newswatch
Newswatch
Newswatch
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Newswatch
Newswatch
Newswatch
Newswatch
Newswatch

Monday

  • Newswatch
    3:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Newswatch
    3:00 am - 3:30 am
  • Newswatch
    3:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Newswatch
    3:00 am - 3:30 am
  • Newswatch
    3:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Thursday

  • Newswatch
    3:00 am - 3:30 am
  • Newswatch
    3:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Friday

  • Newswatch
    3:00 am - 3:30 am
  • Newswatch
    3:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Saturday

  • Newswatch
    3:00 am - 3:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:30 am
Soul Harvesters
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Soul Harvesters

Thursday

  • Soul Harvesters
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Friday

  • Soul Harvesters
    4:30 am - 5:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
Armenian Brotherhood Church of Yerevan
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Armenian Brotherhood Church of Yerevan
6:30 pm

Monday

  • Armenian Brotherhood Church of Yerevan
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Armenian Brotherhood Church of Yerevan
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 am
Soli Deo Gloria
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
Soli Deo Gloria
Soli Deo GloriaP. Alen Adamian
7:30 pm

Monday

  • Soli Deo Gloria
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Soli Deo Gloria
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 am
Spring of Life Church Lebanon
12:30 am
1:00 am
1:30 am
2:00 am
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
Spring of Life Church Lebanon
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Spring of Life Church Lebanon
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
10:30 pm
11:00 pm
Spring of Life Church Lebanon
11:30 pm

Monday

  • Spring of Life Church Lebanon
    12:00 am - 1:00 am

Thursday

  • Spring of Life Church Lebanon
    11:00 pm - 12:00 am

Friday

  • Spring of Life Church Lebanon
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Sunday

  • Spring of Life Church Lebanon
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 am
People of God Church Armenia
1:30 am
2:00 am
2:30 am
People of God Church Armenia
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
People of God Church Armenia
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
People of God Church Armenia
3:00 pm
3:30 pm

Monday

  • People of God Church Armenia
    1:00 pm - 2:30 pm

Tuesday

  • People of God Church Armenia
    1:00 am - 2:30 am

Saturday

  • People of God Church Armenia
    2:30 pm - 4:00 pm

Sunday

  • People of God Church Armenia
    2:30 am - 4:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 am
Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
5:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
    5:00 am - 6:00 am

Saturday

  • Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Sunday

  • Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
    5:00 am - 6:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 am
7x70: P. Artur Simonyan
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7x70: P. Artur Simonyan
7:30 pm
7x70: P. Artur Simonyan

Wednesday

  • 7x70: P. Artur Simonyan
    7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Thursday

  • 7x70: P. Artur Simonyan
    7:00 am - 7:30 am

Saturday

  • 7x70: P. Artur Simonyan
    7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:30 am
Hillsong TV: P. Brian Houston
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
Hillsong TV: P. Brian Houston

Tuesday

  • Hillsong TV: P. Brian Houston
    8:30 pm - 9:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Hillsong TV: P. Brian Houston
    8:30 am - 9:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:30 am
Sound of Grace
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
Sound of Grace
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
Sound of Grace
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
Sound of Grace

Tuesday

  • Sound of Grace
    9:30 pm - 10:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Sound of Grace
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
  • Sound of Grace
    7:30 pm - 8:00 pm

Thursday

  • Sound of Grace
    7:30 am - 8:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 pm
LIVE: ICFN Prayer Hour
10:30 pm

Friday

  • LIVE: ICFN Prayer Hour
    10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 am
ICFN Prayer Hour
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
ICFN Prayer Hour
10:30 pm

Tuesday

  • ICFN Prayer Hour
    10:00 pm - 11:00 pm

Wednesday

  • ICFN Prayer Hour
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 am
LIVE from Paris: Djechmardoutian Khoske
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm

Wednesday

  • LIVE from Paris: Djechmardoutian Khoske
    11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 am
Armenian Reformed Bible Church
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
Armenian Reformed Bible Church
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
Armenian Reformed Bible Church
2:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Armenian Reformed Bible Church
    2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

Thursday

  • Armenian Reformed Bible Church
    2:00 am - 3:00 am

Sunday

  • Armenian Reformed Bible Church
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
Orhnerk Outreach Ministries
Orhnerk Outreach MinistriesP. Sako & Salpi Keleshian
9:30 am
10:00 am
Orhnerk Outreach Ministries
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
Orhnerk Outreach Ministries
10:30 pm

Thursday

  • Orhnerk Outreach Ministries
    10:00 pm - 11:00 pm

Friday

  • Orhnerk Outreach Ministries
    10:00 am - 11:00 am

Sunday

  • Orhnerk Outreach Ministries
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 am
Time of Grace
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Time of Grace

Thursday

  • Time of Grace
    4:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Friday

  • Time of Grace
    4:00 am - 4:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:30 am
Song of Songs Church
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
Song of Songs Church
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
Song of Songs Church
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Song of Songs Church
6:30 pm

Monday

  • Song of Songs Church
    2:30 pm - 3:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Song of Songs Church
    2:30 am - 3:00 am

Saturday

  • Song of Songs Church
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Sunday

  • Song of Songs Church
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
WolmHayer
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
WolmHayer
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
WolmHayer
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
10:30 pm
11:00 pm
WolmHayer
11:30 pm

Monday

  • WolmHayer
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Wednesday

  • WolmHayer
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Thursday

  • WolmHayer
    6:00 am - 7:00 am

Sunday

  • WolmHayer
    11:00 pm - 12:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:30 am
Hope Generation with Ben Courson
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
Hope Generation with Ben Courson
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Hope Generation with Ben Courson
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
Hope Generation with Ben Courson

Monday

  • Hope Generation with Ben Courson
    4:30 am - 5:00 am

Thursday

  • Hope Generation with Ben Courson
    8:30 pm - 9:00 pm

Friday

  • Hope Generation with Ben Courson
    8:30 am - 9:00 am

Sunday

  • Hope Generation with Ben Courson
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30 am
Faith, Hope, Love Mission
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
Faith, Hope, Love Mission
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Faith, Hope, Love Mission
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
Faith, Hope, Love Mission

Monday

  • Faith, Hope, Love Mission
    9:30 am - 10:00 am

Friday

  • Faith, Hope, Love Mission
    5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Saturday

  • Faith, Hope, Love Mission
    5:30 am - 6:00 am

Sunday

  • Faith, Hope, Love Mission
    9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 am
Western Prelacy
1:30 am
2:00 am
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
Western Prelacy
1:30 pm

Monday

  • Western Prelacy
    1:00 am - 2:00 am

Sunday

  • Western Prelacy
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 am
New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian

Monday

  • New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
    2:00 am - 2:30 am

Tuesday

  • New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
    6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Wednesday

  • New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
    6:00 am - 6:30 am

Saturday

  • New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
    7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Sunday

  • New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
    2:00 pm - 2:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
Djechmardoutian Khoske
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
Djechmardoutian Khoske
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Djechmardoutian Khoske
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm

Friday

  • Djechmardoutian Khoske
    6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Saturday

  • Djechmardoutian Khoske
    6:00 am - 8:00 am

Sunday

  • Djechmardoutian Khoske
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
Hovsepian Ministries
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
Hovsepian Ministries

Monday

  • Hovsepian Ministries
    9:00 pm - 9:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Hovsepian Ministries
    9:00 am - 9:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 am
Movie
1:30 am
2:00 am
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
Movie
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
Movie
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Movie
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
Movie
10:30 pm
11:00 pm
11:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Movie
    1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Movie
    1:00 am - 3:00 am

Friday

  • Movie
    4:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Saturday

  • Movie
    4:00 am - 5:30 am
  • Movie
    10:00 pm - 12:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 am
Children's Hour
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
Children's Hour
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
Children's Hour
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Children's Hour
4:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Children's Hour
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Children's Hour
    4:00 am - 5:00 am

Friday

  • Children's Hour
    6:00 am - 7:00 am

Saturday

  • Children's Hour
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
No tv schedule available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 am
Hillsong Church
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
Hillsong Church
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Hillsong Church
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
10:30 pm
Hillsong Church
11:00 pm
11:30 pm

Monday

  • Hillsong Church
    5:00 am - 6:30 am

Wednesday

  • Hillsong Church
    10:30 pm - 12:00 am

Thursday

  • Hillsong Church
    10:30 am - 12:00 pm

Sunday

  • Hillsong Church
    5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 am
Isik Abla
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
Isik Abla
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Isik Abla
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
Isik Abla
Isik Abla
8:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Isik Abla
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Thursday

  • Isik Abla
    5:00 am - 6:00 am
  • Isik Abla
    8:00 pm - 8:30 pm

Friday

  • Isik Abla
    8:00 am - 8:30 am

Saturday

  • Isik Abla
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 am
Praise & Worship
12:30 am
1:00 am
1:30 am
2:00 am
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Praise & Worship
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
Praise & Worship
9:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Praise & Worship
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Praise & Worship
    12:00 am - 1:00 am

Friday

  • Praise & Worship
    9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 am
Christian Outreach for Armenians Church
11:30 am

Sunday

  • Christian Outreach for Armenians Church
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
8:30 pm

Monday

  • Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
    8:00 am - 9:00 am

Wednesday

  • Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Thursday

  • Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
    8:00 am - 9:00 am

Friday

  • Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Saturday

  • Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 am
The Elena & Natalia Show
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
The Elena & Natalia Show
7:30 am
8:00 am
The Elena & Natalia Show
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
The Elena & Natalia Show
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
The Elena & Natalia Show
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
The Elena & Natalia Show
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
The Elena & Natalia Show
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
10:30 pm
11:00 pm
The Elena & Natalia Show

Monday

  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    4:00 am - 4:30 am

Tuesday

  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    8:00 pm - 8:30 pm

Wednesday

  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    8:00 am - 8:30 am

Thursday

  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Friday

  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    7:00 am - 7:30 am
  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    11:00 pm - 11:30 pm

Saturday

  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    11:00 am - 11:30 am

Sunday

  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
No tv schedule available!
No tv schedule available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 am
Valley Metro Church
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Valley Metro Church
4:30 pm

Monday

  • Valley Metro Church
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Valley Metro Church
    4:00 am - 5:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 am
Emmanuel Armenia
12:30 am
1:00 am
1:30 am
2:00 am
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Emmanuel Armenia
12:30 pm

Monday

  • Emmanuel Armenia
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Emmanuel Armenia
    12:00 am - 1:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 am
Hakan Tastan
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Hakan Tastan
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
Hakan Tastan

Wednesday

  • Hakan Tastan
    4:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Thursday

  • Hakan Tastan
    4:00 am - 4:30 am

Saturday

  • Hakan Tastan
    9:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:30 am
Studio 5
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
Studio 5
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
Studio 5
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
10:30 pm
11:00 pm
11:30 pm
Studio 5

Tuesday

  • Studio 5
    7:30 pm - 8:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Studio 5
    7:30 am - 8:00 am

Friday

  • Studio 5
    11:30 pm - 12:00 am

Saturday

  • Studio 5
    11:30 am - 12:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:30 am
Christian World News
7:00 am
Christian World News
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Christian World News
7:00 pm
Christian World News

Monday

  • Christian World News
    6:30 am - 7:00 am

Tuesday

  • Christian World News
    7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Christian World News
    7:00 am - 7:30 am

Sunday

  • Christian World News
    6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline

Wednesday

  • Jerusalem Dateline
    9:00 pm - 9:30 pm

Thursday

  • Jerusalem Dateline
    9:00 am - 9:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:30 am
The Global Lane
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
The Global Lane

Friday

  • The Global Lane
    3:30 pm - 4:00 pm

Saturday

  • The Global Lane
    3:30 am - 4:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 am
Messenger International
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
Messenger International
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Messenger International
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
Messenger International
9:30 pm

Monday

  • Messenger International
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Messenger International
    5:00 am - 6:00 am

Thursday

  • Messenger International
    9:00 pm - 10:00 pm

Friday

  • Messenger International
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 am
Choose Life with Deborah Ross
1:30 am
2:00 am
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
Choose Life with Deborah Ross

Saturday

  • Choose Life with Deborah Ross
    1:00 pm - 1:30 pm

Sunday

  • Choose Life with Deborah Ross
    1:00 am - 1:30 am
No tv schedule available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley

Monday

  • In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
    3:00 am - 3:30 am

Tuesday

  • In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
    6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Wednesday

  • In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
    6:30 am - 7:00 am

Sunday

  • In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
    3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:30 am
The Christian View
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
The Christian View

Wednesday

  • The Christian View
    3:30 pm - 4:00 pm

Thursday

  • The Christian View
    3:30 am - 4:00 am
No tv schedule available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:30 am
Kelam Kultur Kahve
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Kelam Kultur Kahve
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
Kelam Kultur Kahve

Wednesday

  • Kelam Kultur Kahve
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Thursday

  • Kelam Kultur Kahve
    4:30 am - 5:00 am

Saturday

  • Kelam Kultur Kahve
    9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 am
Pastor Ramin Parsa
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
Pastor Ramin Parsa

Monday

  • Pastor Ramin Parsa
    9:30 pm - 10:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Pastor Ramin Parsa
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 am
First Armenian Evangelical Church of Montreal
7:30 am

Sunday

  • First Armenian Evangelical Church of Montreal
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 am
Astco Tun
12:30 am
1:00 am
1:30 am
Astco Tun
2:00 am
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
Astco Tun
2:00 pm
2:30 pm

Thursday

  • Astco Tun
    12:00 am - 2:00 am

Friday

  • Astco Tun
    1:30 pm - 3:00 pm

Saturday

  • Astco Tun
    1:30 am - 3:00 am
No tv schedule available!
No tv schedule available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:30 am
Great American Gospel
1:00 am
1:30 am
2:00 am
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
Great American Gospel

Saturday

  • Great American Gospel
    12:30 pm - 1:00 pm

Sunday

  • Great American Gospel
    12:30 am - 1:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 am
Spring of Life Church Lebanon
12:30 am
1:00 am
1:30 am
2:00 am
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
Spring of Life Church Lebanon
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Spring of Life Church Lebanon
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
10:30 pm
11:00 pm
Spring of Life Church Lebanon
11:30 pm

Monday

  • Spring of Life Church Lebanon
    12:00 am - 1:00 am

Thursday

  • Spring of Life Church Lebanon
    11:00 pm - 12:00 am

Friday

  • Spring of Life Church Lebanon
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Sunday

  • Spring of Life Church Lebanon
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 am
Spring of Life Church Lebanon
Emmanuel Armenia
Praise & Worship
Astco Tun
International School of Ministry
Word of Life Lebanon
12:30 am
1:00 am
Western Prelacy
People of God Church Armenia
Movie
Ararat
1:30 am
Astco Tun
2:00 am
New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
Armenian Reformed Bible Church
2:30 am
Song of Songs Church
People of God Church Armenia
3:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:30 am
4:00 am
Children's Hour
Movie
4:30 am
Rev. Sarkis Knnablian
5:00 am
Messenger International
Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
5:30 am
Faith, Hope, Love Mission
6:00 am
Armenian Brotherhood Church of Yerevan
New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
WolmHayer
Children's Hour
Djechmardoutian Khoske
Song of Songs Church
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Word of Life Armenia
Soli Deo Gloria
7x70: P. Artur Simonyan
First Armenian Evangelical Church of Montreal
7:30 am
Sound of Grace
8:00 am
Word of Life Lebanon
Djechmardoutian Khoske
8:30 am
9:00 am
Messenger International
Orhnerk Outreach Ministries
Orhnerk Outreach MinistriesP. Sako & Salpi Keleshian
9:30 am
Faith, Hope, Love Mission
Sound of Grace
10:00 am
Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
Ararat
ICFN Prayer Hour
Orhnerk Outreach Ministries
Children's Hour
Armenian Reformed Bible Church
10:30 am
11:00 am
WolmHayer
LIVE from Paris: Djechmardoutian Khoske
Spring of Life Church Lebanon
Christian Outreach for Armenians Church
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Emmanuel Armenia
Praise & Worship
International School of Ministry
Word of Life Lebanon
Spring of Life Church Lebanon
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
People of God Church Armenia
Movie
Word of Life Armenia
Ararat
Western Prelacy
1:30 pm
Astco Tun
2:00 pm
Armenian Reformed Bible Church
New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
2:30 pm
Song of Songs Church
People of God Church Armenia
3:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Children's Hour
Movie
4:30 pm
Rev. Sarkis Knnablian
5:00 pm
Messenger International
Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
5:30 pm
Faith, Hope, Love Mission
6:00 pm
Armenian Brotherhood Church of Yerevan
New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
WolmHayer
Djechmardoutian Khoske
Song of Songs Church
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Soli Deo Gloria
Soli Deo GloriaP. Alen Adamian
7x70: P. Artur Simonyan
New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
Word of Life Armenia
7:30 pm
Sound of Grace
7x70: P. Artur Simonyan
8:00 pm
Word of Life Lebanon
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
Messenger International
Praise & Worship
9:30 pm
Sound of Grace
Faith, Hope, Love Mission
10:00 pm
Ararat
ICFN Prayer Hour
Orhnerk Outreach Ministries
LIVE: ICFN Prayer Hour
Movie
Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
10:30 pm
11:00 pm
Word of Life Armenia
Spring of Life Church Lebanon
WolmHayer
11:30 pm

Monday

  • Spring of Life Church Lebanon
    12:00 am - 1:00 am
  • Western Prelacy
    1:00 am - 2:00 am
  • New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
    2:00 am - 2:30 am
  • In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
    3:00 am - 3:30 am
  • Word of Life Armenia
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • Word of Life Lebanon
    8:00 am - 9:30 am
  • Faith, Hope, Love Mission
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
  • Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • WolmHayer
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • Emmanuel Armenia
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • People of God Church Armenia
    1:00 pm - 2:30 pm
  • Song of Songs Church
    2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Messenger International
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Armenian Brotherhood Church of Yerevan
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Soli Deo Gloria
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Ararat
    10:00 pm - 12:00 am

Tuesday

  • Emmanuel Armenia
    12:00 am - 1:00 am
  • People of God Church Armenia
    1:00 am - 2:30 am
  • Song of Songs Church
    2:30 am - 3:00 am
  • Messenger International
    5:00 am - 6:00 am
  • Armenian Brotherhood Church of Yerevan
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Soli Deo Gloria
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • Ararat
    10:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • Praise & Worship
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Movie
    1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Children's Hour
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
    6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
  • In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
    6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Sound of Grace
    9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
  • ICFN Prayer Hour
    10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
  • Word of Life Armenia
    11:00 pm - 12:00 am

Wednesday

  • Praise & Worship
    12:00 am - 1:00 am
  • Movie
    1:00 am - 3:00 am
  • Children's Hour
    4:00 am - 5:00 am
  • Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
    5:00 am - 6:00 am
  • New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
    6:00 am - 6:30 am
  • In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
    6:30 am - 7:00 am
  • Sound of Grace
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
  • ICFN Prayer Hour
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • LIVE from Paris: Djechmardoutian Khoske
    11:00 am - 1:00 pm
  • Word of Life Armenia
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Armenian Reformed Bible Church
    2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • WolmHayer
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • 7x70: P. Artur Simonyan
    7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Sound of Grace
    7:30 pm - 8:00 pm

Thursday

  • Astco Tun
    12:00 am - 2:00 am
  • Armenian Reformed Bible Church
    2:00 am - 3:00 am
  • WolmHayer
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • 7x70: P. Artur Simonyan
    7:00 am - 7:30 am
  • Sound of Grace
    7:30 am - 8:00 am
  • International School of Ministry
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Ararat
    1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Messenger International
    9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
  • Orhnerk Outreach Ministries
    10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
  • Spring of Life Church Lebanon
    11:00 pm - 12:00 am

Friday

  • International School of Ministry
    12:00 am - 1:00 am
  • Ararat
    1:00 am - 3:00 am
  • Children's Hour
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Messenger International
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Orhnerk Outreach Ministries
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Spring of Life Church Lebanon
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • Word of Life Lebanon
    12:00 pm - 1:30 pm
  • Astco Tun
    1:30 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Movie
    4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Faith, Hope, Love Mission
    5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Djechmardoutian Khoske
    6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Praise & Worship
    9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
  • LIVE: ICFN Prayer Hour
    10:00 pm - 11:00 pm

Saturday

  • Word of Life Lebanon
    12:00 am - 1:30 am
  • Astco Tun
    1:30 am - 3:00 am
  • Movie
    4:00 am - 5:30 am
  • Faith, Hope, Love Mission
    5:30 am - 6:00 am
  • Djechmardoutian Khoske
    6:00 am - 8:00 am
  • Children's Hour
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • People of God Church Armenia
    2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Rev. Sarkis Knnablian
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Song of Songs Church
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
    7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
  • 7x70: P. Artur Simonyan
    7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Movie
    10:00 pm - 12:00 am

Sunday

  • People of God Church Armenia
    2:30 am - 4:00 am
  • Rev. Sarkis Knnablian
    4:30 am - 5:00 am
  • Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
    5:00 am - 6:00 am
  • Song of Songs Church
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • First Armenian Evangelical Church of Montreal
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • Djechmardoutian Khoske
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Orhnerk Outreach Ministries
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Armenian Reformed Bible Church
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Christian Outreach for Armenians Church
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • Spring of Life Church Lebanon
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Western Prelacy
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
    2:00 pm - 2:30 pm
  • In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
    3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
  • Word of Life Armenia
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Word of Life Lebanon
    8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
  • Faith, Hope, Love Mission
    9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
  • Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
    10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
  • WolmHayer
    11:00 pm - 12:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 am
International School of Ministry
Light of the Word with Ivette and Paul Lodato
12:30 am
Great American Gospel
1:00 am
Movie
Choose Life with Deborah Ross
1:30 am
2:00 am
2:30 am
Word of Life Los Angeles
3:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
Newswatch
Newswatch
Newswatch
Newswatch
Newswatch
3:30 am
The Mum Show
The Christian View
The Global Lane
4:00 am
The Elena & Natalia Show
Valley Metro Church
Children's Hour
Time of Grace
Movie
4:30 am
Hope Generation with Ben Courson
Soul Harvesters
5:00 am
Hillsong Church
Messenger International
Isik Abla
5:30 am
6:00 am
Children's Hour
6:30 am
Christian World News
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Christian World News
The Elena & Natalia Show
7:30 am
Studio 5
8:00 am
Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
The Elena & Natalia Show
Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
Isik Abla
Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
8:30 am
Hillsong TV: P. Brian Houston
Hope Generation with Ben Courson
9:00 am
Word of Life Los Angeles
Jerusalem Dateline
Messenger International
9:30 am
Pastor Ramin Parsa
The Mum Show
10:00 am
Children's Hour
10:30 am
Hillsong Church
11:00 am
The Elena & Natalia Show
11:30 am
Studio 5
12:00 pm
International School of Ministry
Light of the Word with Ivette and Paul Lodato
12:30 pm
Great American Gospel
1:00 pm
Movie
Choose Life with Deborah Ross
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
Word of Life Los Angeles
3:00 pm
Newswatch
Newswatch
Newswatch
Newswatch
Newswatch
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:30 pm
The Mum Show
The Christian View
The Global Lane
4:00 pm
Valley Metro Church
Children's Hour
Time of Grace
Movie
The Elena & Natalia Show
4:30 pm
Soul Harvesters
Hope Generation with Ben Courson
5:00 pm
Messenger International
Isik Abla
Hillsong Church
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
LIVE: Miracles in Christ with Pastor Diana Panosian
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
Christian World News
7:00 pm
Christian World News
The Elena & Natalia Show
7:30 pm
Studio 5
8:00 pm
Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
The Elena & Natalia Show
Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
Isik Abla
Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
Isik Abla
8:30 pm
Hillsong TV: P. Brian Houston
Hope Generation with Ben Courson
9:00 pm
Word of Life Los Angeles
Jerusalem Dateline
Messenger International
9:30 pm
Pastor Ramin Parsa
10:00 pm
Movie
10:30 pm
Hillsong Church
11:00 pm
The Elena & Natalia Show
11:30 pm
Studio 5

Monday

  • Word of Life Los Angeles
    2:30 am - 3:00 am
  • In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
    3:00 am - 3:30 am
  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    4:00 am - 4:30 am
  • Hope Generation with Ben Courson
    4:30 am - 5:00 am
  • Hillsong Church
    5:00 am - 6:30 am
  • Christian World News
    6:30 am - 7:00 am
  • Newswatch
    3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
  • Valley Metro Church
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Messenger International
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Pastor Ramin Parsa
    9:30 pm - 10:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Newswatch
    3:00 am - 3:30 am
  • Valley Metro Church
    4:00 am - 5:00 am
  • Messenger International
    5:00 am - 6:00 am
  • Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Pastor Ramin Parsa
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
  • Movie
    1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Newswatch
    3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
  • The Mum Show
    3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Children's Hour
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
    6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Christian World News
    7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Studio 5
    7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
  • Hillsong TV: P. Brian Houston
    8:30 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Word of Life Los Angeles
    9:00 pm - 9:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Movie
    1:00 am - 3:00 am
  • Newswatch
    3:00 am - 3:30 am
  • The Mum Show
    3:30 am - 4:00 am
  • Children's Hour
    4:00 am - 5:00 am
  • In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
    6:30 am - 7:00 am
  • Christian World News
    7:00 am - 7:30 am
  • Studio 5
    7:30 am - 8:00 am
  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    8:00 am - 8:30 am
  • Hillsong TV: P. Brian Houston
    8:30 am - 9:00 am
  • Word of Life Los Angeles
    9:00 am - 9:30 am
  • Newswatch
    3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
  • The Christian View
    3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Isik Abla
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Jerusalem Dateline
    9:00 pm - 9:30 pm
  • Hillsong Church
    10:30 pm - 12:00 am

Thursday

  • Newswatch
    3:00 am - 3:30 am
  • The Christian View
    3:30 am - 4:00 am
  • Isik Abla
    5:00 am - 6:00 am
  • Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Jerusalem Dateline
    9:00 am - 9:30 am
  • Hillsong Church
    10:30 am - 12:00 pm
  • International School of Ministry
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Newswatch
    3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
  • Time of Grace
    4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Soul Harvesters
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
  • LIVE: Miracles in Christ with Pastor Diana Panosian
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Isik Abla
    8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
  • Hope Generation with Ben Courson
    8:30 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Messenger International
    9:00 pm - 10:00 pm

Friday

  • International School of Ministry
    12:00 am - 1:00 am
  • Newswatch
    3:00 am - 3:30 am
  • Time of Grace
    4:00 am - 4:30 am
  • Soul Harvesters
    4:30 am - 5:00 am
  • Children's Hour
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    7:00 am - 7:30 am
  • Isik Abla
    8:00 am - 8:30 am
  • Hope Generation with Ben Courson
    8:30 am - 9:00 am
  • Messenger International
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Newswatch
    3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
  • The Global Lane
    3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Movie
    4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    11:00 pm - 11:30 pm
  • Studio 5
    11:30 pm - 12:00 am

Saturday

  • Newswatch
    3:00 am - 3:30 am
  • The Global Lane
    3:30 am - 4:00 am
  • Movie
    4:00 am - 5:30 am
  • Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • The Mum Show
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
  • Children's Hour
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    11:00 am - 11:30 am
  • Studio 5
    11:30 am - 12:00 pm
  • Light of the Word with Ivette and Paul Lodato
    12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
  • Great American Gospel
    12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Choose Life with Deborah Ross
    1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
  • Isik Abla
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Movie
    10:00 pm - 12:00 am

Sunday

  • Light of the Word with Ivette and Paul Lodato
    12:00 am - 12:30 am
  • Great American Gospel
    12:30 am - 1:00 am
  • Choose Life with Deborah Ross
    1:00 am - 1:30 am
  • Word of Life Los Angeles
    2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
  • In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
    3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Hope Generation with Ben Courson
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Hillsong Church
    5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Christian World News
    6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
8:30 am
9:00 am
Hovsepian Ministries
9:30 am
Pastor Ramin Parsa
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
Hovsepian Ministries
9:30 pm
Pastor Ramin Parsa

Monday

  • Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Hovsepian Ministries
    9:00 pm - 9:30 pm
  • Pastor Ramin Parsa
    9:30 pm - 10:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Hovsepian Ministries
    9:00 am - 9:30 am
  • Pastor Ramin Parsa
    9:30 am - 10:00 am

Wednesday

  • Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Thursday

  • Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
    8:00 am - 9:00 am

Friday

  • Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Saturday

  • Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
No tv schedule available in russian category!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 am
Hakan Tastan
4:30 am
Kelam Kultur Kahve
5:00 am
Isik Abla
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
Isik Abla
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Hakan Tastan
4:30 pm
Kelam Kultur Kahve
5:00 pm
Isik Abla
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
Isik Abla
Isik Abla
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
Hakan Tastan
9:30 pm
Kelam Kultur Kahve

Wednesday

  • Hakan Tastan
    4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Kelam Kultur Kahve
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Isik Abla
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Thursday

  • Hakan Tastan
    4:00 am - 4:30 am
  • Kelam Kultur Kahve
    4:30 am - 5:00 am
  • Isik Abla
    5:00 am - 6:00 am
  • Isik Abla
    8:00 pm - 8:30 pm

Friday

  • Isik Abla
    8:00 am - 8:30 am

Saturday

  • Isik Abla
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Hakan Tastan
    9:00 pm - 9:30 pm
  • Kelam Kultur Kahve
    9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
No tv schedule available!

*All times are in PST.