Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 am
Djechmardoutian Khoske
The 700 Club
The 700 Club
The 700 Club
The 700 Club
The 700 Club
TPi: Turning Point International
12:30 am
Pasadena Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
The Mum Show
1:00 am
Western Prelacy
Kutsal Yazilar
Kutsal Yazilar
Kutsal Yazilar
Kutsal Yazilar
Kutsal Yazilar
The Prayer Link
1:30 am
Hakan Tastan
Kehlam Kultur Kahve
Isik Abla
Hakan Tastan
Kehlam Kultur Kahve
Choose Life with Deborah Ross
2:00 am
New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
Isik Abla
Hillsong TV
Hakan Tastan
Healthy Living
Isik Abla
Way of the Master
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
The Mum Show
Kyle Winkler
Real Life
3:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
Newswatch
Newswatch
Newswatch
Newswatch
Newswatch
Andrew Wommack Ministries
3:30 am
Time of Grace
700 Club Interactive
700 Club Interactive
700 Club Interactive
700 Club Interactive
700 Club Interactive
7x70
4:00 am
Hillsong TV
The Christian View
Children's Hour
Real Life
Time of Grace
City on a Hill
Rev. Serop Megerditchian
4:30 am
Hope Generation with Ben Courson
Healthy Living
The Prayer Link
Soul Harvesters
Day of Salvation with Reza Safa
Rev. Sarkis Knnablian
5:00 am
The Elena & Natalia Show
Tamame Ketab
Tamame Ketab
Tamame Ketab
Tamame Ketab
Tamame Ketab
Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
5:30 am
Christian World News
Hovsepian Ministries
Hovsepian Ministries
Hovsepian Ministries
Hovsepian Ministries
Hovsepian Ministries
6:00 am
The Church on the Way
Day of Salvation with Reza Safa
New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
Word of Life Armenia
The Christian View
Djechmardoutian Khoske
Song of Songs Church
6:30 am
Messenger International
Going the Distance
7:00 am
Word of Life Armenia
Kyle Winkler
City on a Hill
People of God Church Armenia
The Elena & Natalia Show
First Armenian Evangelical Church of Montreal
7:30 am
Faithwire - Faith vs. Culture
Studio 5
TPi: Turning Point International
8:00 am
Word of Life Lebanon
Billy Graham Evangelistic Association
The Elena & Natalia Show
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
Hope Generation with Ben Courson
The Global Lane
Spring of Life Church Lebanon
8:30 am
Faith Nation
Faith Nation
Faith Nation
Faith Nation
Faith Nation
9:00 am
Calvary Chapel Glendale
Song of Songs Church
Contending for the Faith
Messenger International
Praise & Worship
Orhnerk Outreach Ministries
Orhnerk Outreach MinistriesP. Sako & Salpi Keleshian
9:30 am
Faith, Hope, Love Mission
Way of the Master
Unique Life Church
10:00 am
Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
Ararat
ICFN Prayer Hour
The Church on the Way
Word of Life Lebanon
Children's Hour
Armenian Reformed Bible Church
10:30 am
11:00 am
WolmHayer
Djechmardoutian Khoske
Hillsong Church
The Elena & Natalia Show
COA Church Shadow Hills
11:30 am
Spring of Life Church Lebanon
Studio 5
12:00 pm
The 700 Club
The 700 Club
The 700 Club
The 700 Club
The 700 Club
TPi: Turning Point International
Djechmardoutian Khoske
12:30 pm
The Mum Show
Pasadena Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
1:00 pm
Kutsal Yazilar
Kutsal Yazilar
Kutsal Yazilar
Kutsal Yazilar
Kutsal Yazilar
The Prayer Link
Western Prelacy
1:30 pm
Hakan Tastan
Kehlam Kultur Kahve
Isik Abla
Hakan Tastan
Kehlam Kultur Kahve
Choose Life with Deborah Ross
2:00 pm
Isik Abla
Hillsong TV
Hakan Tastan
Healthy Living
Isik Abla
Way of the Master
New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
2:30 pm
The Mum Show
Kyle Winkler
Real Life
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 pm
Newswatch
Newswatch
Newswatch
Newswatch
Newswatch
Andrew Wommack Ministries
Jerusalem Dateline
3:30 pm
700 Club Interactive
700 Club Interactive
700 Club Interactive
700 Club Interactive
700 Club Interactive
7x70
Time of Grace
4:00 pm
The Christian View
Children's Hour
Real Life
Time of Grace
City on a Hill
Rev. Serop Megerditchian
Hillsong TV
4:30 pm
Healthy Living
The Prayer Link
Soul Harvesters
Day of Salvation with Reza Safa
Rev. Sarkis Knnablian
Hope Generation with Ben Courson
5:00 pm
Tamame Ketab
Tamame Ketab
Tamame Ketab
Tamame Ketab
Tamame Ketab
Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
The Elena & Natalia Show
5:30 pm
Hovsepian Ministries
Hovsepian Ministries
Hovsepian Ministries
Hovsepian Ministries
Hovsepian Ministries
Christian World News
6:00 pm
Day of Salvation with Reza Safa
New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
Word of Life Armenia
The Christian View
Djechmardoutian Khoske
Song of Songs Church
The Church on the Way
6:30 pm
Messenger International
Going the Distance
7:00 pm
Kyle Winkler
City on a Hill
People of God Church Armenia
The Elena & Natalia Show
First Armenian Evangelical Church of Montreal
Word of Life Armenia
7:30 pm
Faithwire - Faith vs. Culture
Studio 5
TPi: Turning Point International
8:00 pm
Billy Graham Evangelistic Association
The Elena & Natalia Show
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
Hope Generation with Ben Courson
The Global Lane
Spring of Life Church Lebanon
Word of Life Lebanon
8:30 pm
Faith Nation
Faith Nation
Faith Nation
Faith Nation
Faith Nation
9:00 pm
Calvary Chapel Glendale
Song of Songs Church
Contending for the Faith
Messenger International
Praise & Worship
Orhnerk Outreach Ministries
9:30 pm
Way of the Master
Unique Life Church
Faith, Hope, Love Mission
10:00 pm
Ararat
ICFN Prayer Hour
The Church on the Way
Word of Life Lebanon
LIVE: ICFN Prayer Hour
Movie
Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
10:30 pm
11:00 pm
Djechmardoutian Khoske
Hillsong Church
The Elena & Natalia Show
WolmHayer
11:30 pm
Spring of Life Church Lebanon
Studio 5

Monday

  • Djechmardoutian Khoske
    12:00 am - 12:30 am
  • Pasadena Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
    12:30 am - 1:00 am
  • Western Prelacy
    1:00 am - 2:00 am
  • New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
    2:00 am - 2:30 am
  • In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
    2:30 am - 3:00 am
  • Jerusalem Dateline
    3:00 am - 3:30 am
  • Time of Grace
    3:30 am - 4:00 am
  • Hillsong TV
    4:00 am - 4:30 am
  • Hope Generation with Ben Courson
    4:30 am - 5:00 am
  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    5:00 am - 5:30 am
  • Christian World News
    5:30 am - 6:00 am
  • The Church on the Way
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Word of Life Armenia
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • Word of Life Lebanon
    8:00 am - 9:30 am
  • Faith, Hope, Love Mission
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
  • Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • WolmHayer
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • The 700 Club
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Kutsal Yazilar
    1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
  • Hakan Tastan
    1:30 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Isik Abla
    2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Newswatch
    3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
  • 700 Club Interactive
    3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
  • The Christian View
    4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Healthy Living
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Tamame Ketab
    5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Hovsepian Ministries
    5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Day of Salvation with Reza Safa
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Kyle Winkler
    7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Faithwire - Faith vs. Culture
    7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Billy Graham Evangelistic Association
    8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
  • Faith Nation
    8:30 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Calvary Chapel Glendale
    9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
  • Ararat
    10:00 pm - 12:00 am

Tuesday

  • The 700 Club
    12:00 am - 1:00 am
  • Kutsal Yazilar
    1:00 am - 1:30 am
  • Hakan Tastan
    1:30 am - 2:00 am
  • Isik Abla
    2:00 am - 3:00 am
  • Newswatch
    3:00 am - 3:30 am
  • 700 Club Interactive
    3:30 am - 4:00 am
  • The Christian View
    4:00 am - 4:30 am
  • Healthy Living
    4:30 am - 5:00 am
  • Tamame Ketab
    5:00 am - 5:30 am
  • Hovsepian Ministries
    5:30 am - 6:00 am
  • Day of Salvation with Reza Safa
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Kyle Winkler
    7:00 am - 7:30 am
  • Faithwire - Faith vs. Culture
    7:30 am - 8:00 am
  • Billy Graham Evangelistic Association
    8:00 am - 8:30 am
  • Faith Nation
    8:30 am - 9:00 am
  • Calvary Chapel Glendale
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Ararat
    10:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • The 700 Club
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Kutsal Yazilar
    1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
  • Kehlam Kultur Kahve
    1:30 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Hillsong TV
    2:00 pm - 2:30 pm
  • The Mum Show
    2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Newswatch
    3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
  • 700 Club Interactive
    3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Children's Hour
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Tamame Ketab
    5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Hovsepian Ministries
    5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
  • New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
    6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Messenger International
    6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
  • City on a Hill
    7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Studio 5
    7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
  • Faith Nation
    8:30 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Song of Songs Church
    9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
  • ICFN Prayer Hour
    10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
  • Djechmardoutian Khoske
    11:00 pm - 12:00 am

Wednesday

  • The 700 Club
    12:00 am - 1:00 am
  • Kutsal Yazilar
    1:00 am - 1:30 am
  • Kehlam Kultur Kahve
    1:30 am - 2:00 am
  • Hillsong TV
    2:00 am - 2:30 am
  • The Mum Show
    2:30 am - 3:00 am
  • Newswatch
    3:00 am - 3:30 am
  • 700 Club Interactive
    3:30 am - 4:00 am
  • Children's Hour
    4:00 am - 5:00 am
  • Tamame Ketab
    5:00 am - 5:30 am
  • Hovsepian Ministries
    5:30 am - 6:00 am
  • New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
    6:00 am - 6:30 am
  • Messenger International
    6:30 am - 7:00 am
  • City on a Hill
    7:00 am - 7:30 am
  • Studio 5
    7:30 am - 8:00 am
  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    8:00 am - 8:30 am
  • Faith Nation
    8:30 am - 9:00 am
  • Song of Songs Church
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • ICFN Prayer Hour
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Djechmardoutian Khoske
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • The 700 Club
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Kutsal Yazilar
    1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
  • Isik Abla
    1:30 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Hakan Tastan
    2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Newswatch
    3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
  • 700 Club Interactive
    3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Real Life
    4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
  • The Prayer Link
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Tamame Ketab
    5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Hovsepian Ministries
    5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Word of Life Armenia
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • People of God Church Armenia
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
    8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
  • Faith Nation
    8:30 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Contending for the Faith
    9:00 pm - 9:30 pm
  • Way of the Master
    9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
  • The Church on the Way
    10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
  • Hillsong Church
    11:00 pm - 12:00 am

Thursday

  • The 700 Club
    12:00 am - 1:00 am
  • Kutsal Yazilar
    1:00 am - 1:30 am
  • Isik Abla
    1:30 am - 2:00 am
  • Hakan Tastan
    2:00 am - 3:00 am
  • Newswatch
    3:00 am - 3:30 am
  • 700 Club Interactive
    3:30 am - 4:00 am
  • Real Life
    4:00 am - 4:30 am
  • The Prayer Link
    4:30 am - 5:00 am
  • Tamame Ketab
    5:00 am - 5:30 am
  • Hovsepian Ministries
    5:30 am - 6:00 am
  • Word of Life Armenia
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • People of God Church Armenia
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
    8:00 am - 8:30 am
  • Faith Nation
    8:30 am - 9:00 am
  • Contending for the Faith
    9:00 am - 9:30 am
  • Way of the Master
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
  • The Church on the Way
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Hillsong Church
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • The 700 Club
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Kutsal Yazilar
    1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
  • Hakan Tastan
    1:30 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Healthy Living
    2:00 pm - 2:30 pm
  • Kyle Winkler
    2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Newswatch
    3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
  • 700 Club Interactive
    3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Time of Grace
    4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Soul Harvesters
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Tamame Ketab
    5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Hovsepian Ministries
    5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
  • The Christian View
    6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Going the Distance
    6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
  • TPi: Turning Point International
    7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Hope Generation with Ben Courson
    8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
  • Faith Nation
    8:30 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Messenger International
    9:00 pm - 9:30 pm
  • Unique Life Church
    9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
  • Word of Life Lebanon
    10:00 pm - 11:30 pm
  • Spring of Life Church Lebanon
    11:30 pm - 12:00 am

Friday

  • The 700 Club
    12:00 am - 1:00 am
  • Kutsal Yazilar
    1:00 am - 1:30 am
  • Hakan Tastan
    1:30 am - 2:00 am
  • Healthy Living
    2:00 am - 2:30 am
  • Kyle Winkler
    2:30 am - 3:00 am
  • Newswatch
    3:00 am - 3:30 am
  • 700 Club Interactive
    3:30 am - 4:00 am
  • Time of Grace
    4:00 am - 4:30 am
  • Soul Harvesters
    4:30 am - 5:00 am
  • Tamame Ketab
    5:00 am - 5:30 am
  • Hovsepian Ministries
    5:30 am - 6:00 am
  • The Christian View
    6:00 am - 6:30 am
  • Going the Distance
    6:30 am - 7:00 am
  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    7:00 am - 7:30 am
  • TPi: Turning Point International
    7:30 am - 8:00 am
  • Hope Generation with Ben Courson
    8:00 am - 8:30 am
  • Faith Nation
    8:30 am - 9:00 am
  • Messenger International
    9:00 am - 9:30 am
  • Unique Life Church
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
  • Word of Life Lebanon
    10:00 am - 11:30 am
  • Spring of Life Church Lebanon
    11:30 am - 12:00 pm
  • The 700 Club
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Kutsal Yazilar
    1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
  • Kehlam Kultur Kahve
    1:30 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Isik Abla
    2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Newswatch
    3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
  • 700 Club Interactive
    3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
  • City on a Hill
    4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Day of Salvation with Reza Safa
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Tamame Ketab
    5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Hovsepian Ministries
    5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Djechmardoutian Khoske
    6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • The Global Lane
    8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
  • Faith Nation
    8:30 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Praise & Worship
    9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
  • LIVE: ICFN Prayer Hour
    10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    11:00 pm - 11:30 pm
  • Studio 5
    11:30 pm - 12:00 am

Saturday

  • The 700 Club
    12:00 am - 1:00 am
  • Kutsal Yazilar
    1:00 am - 1:30 am
  • Kehlam Kultur Kahve
    1:30 am - 2:00 am
  • Isik Abla
    2:00 am - 3:00 am
  • Newswatch
    3:00 am - 3:30 am
  • 700 Club Interactive
    3:30 am - 4:00 am
  • City on a Hill
    4:00 am - 4:30 am
  • Day of Salvation with Reza Safa
    4:30 am - 5:00 am
  • Tamame Ketab
    5:00 am - 5:30 am
  • Hovsepian Ministries
    5:30 am - 6:00 am
  • Djechmardoutian Khoske
    6:00 am - 8:00 am
  • The Global Lane
    8:00 am - 8:30 am
  • Faith Nation
    8:30 am - 9:00 am
  • Praise & Worship
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Children's Hour
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    11:00 am - 11:30 am
  • Studio 5
    11:30 am - 12:00 pm
  • TPi: Turning Point International
    12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
  • The Mum Show
    12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
  • The Prayer Link
    1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
  • Choose Life with Deborah Ross
    1:30 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Way of the Master
    2:00 pm - 2:30 pm
  • Real Life
    2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Andrew Wommack Ministries
    3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
  • 7x70
    3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Rev. Serop Megerditchian
    4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Rev. Sarkis Knnablian
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Song of Songs Church
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • First Armenian Evangelical Church of Montreal
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Spring of Life Church Lebanon
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Orhnerk Outreach Ministries
    9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
  • Movie
    10:00 pm - 12:00 am

Sunday

  • TPi: Turning Point International
    12:00 am - 12:30 am
  • The Mum Show
    12:30 am - 1:00 am
  • The Prayer Link
    1:00 am - 1:30 am
  • Choose Life with Deborah Ross
    1:30 am - 2:00 am
  • Way of the Master
    2:00 am - 2:30 am
  • Real Life
    2:30 am - 3:00 am
  • Andrew Wommack Ministries
    3:00 am - 3:30 am
  • 7x70
    3:30 am - 4:00 am
  • Rev. Serop Megerditchian
    4:00 am - 4:30 am
  • Rev. Sarkis Knnablian
    4:30 am - 5:00 am
  • Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
    5:00 am - 6:00 am
  • Song of Songs Church
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • First Armenian Evangelical Church of Montreal
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • Spring of Life Church Lebanon
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Orhnerk Outreach Ministries
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Armenian Reformed Bible Church
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • COA Church Shadow Hills
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • Djechmardoutian Khoske
    12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
  • Pasadena Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
    12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Western Prelacy
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
    2:00 pm - 2:30 pm
  • In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
    2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Jerusalem Dateline
    3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
  • Time of Grace
    3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Hillsong TV
    4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Hope Generation with Ben Courson
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Christian World News
    5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
  • The Church on the Way
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Word of Life Armenia
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Word of Life Lebanon
    8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
  • Faith, Hope, Love Mission
    9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
  • Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
    10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
  • WolmHayer
    11:00 pm - 12:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:30 am
700 Club Interactive
700 Club Interactive
700 Club Interactive
700 Club Interactive
700 Club Interactive
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
700 Club Interactive
700 Club Interactive
700 Club Interactive
700 Club Interactive
700 Club Interactive

Monday

  • 700 Club Interactive
    3:30 pm - 4:00 pm

Tuesday

  • 700 Club Interactive
    3:30 am - 4:00 am
  • 700 Club Interactive
    3:30 pm - 4:00 pm

Wednesday

  • 700 Club Interactive
    3:30 am - 4:00 am
  • 700 Club Interactive
    3:30 pm - 4:00 pm

Thursday

  • 700 Club Interactive
    3:30 am - 4:00 am
  • 700 Club Interactive
    3:30 pm - 4:00 pm

Friday

  • 700 Club Interactive
    3:30 am - 4:00 am
  • 700 Club Interactive
    3:30 pm - 4:00 pm

Saturday

  • 700 Club Interactive
    3:30 am - 4:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:30 am
7x70
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
7x70

Saturday

  • 7x70
    3:30 pm - 4:00 pm

Sunday

  • 7x70
    3:30 am - 4:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 am
Andrew Wommack Ministries
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Andrew Wommack Ministries

Saturday

  • Andrew Wommack Ministries
    3:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Sunday

  • Andrew Wommack Ministries
    3:00 am - 3:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 am
Ararat
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
Ararat
10:30 pm
11:00 pm
11:30 pm

Monday

  • Ararat
    10:00 pm - 12:00 am

Tuesday

  • Ararat
    10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 am
Armenian Reformed Bible Church
10:30 am

Sunday

  • Armenian Reformed Bible Church
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
Billy Graham Evangelistic Association
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
Billy Graham Evangelistic Association

Monday

  • Billy Graham Evangelistic Association
    8:00 pm - 8:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Billy Graham Evangelistic Association
    8:00 am - 8:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
Calvary Chapel Glendale
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
Calvary Chapel Glendale
9:30 pm

Monday

  • Calvary Chapel Glendale
    9:00 pm - 10:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Calvary Chapel Glendale
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 am
Children's Hour
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
Children's Hour
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Children's Hour
4:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Children's Hour
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Children's Hour
    4:00 am - 5:00 am

Saturday

  • Children's Hour
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:30 am
Choose Life with Deborah Ross
2:00 am
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
Choose Life with Deborah Ross

Saturday

  • Choose Life with Deborah Ross
    1:30 pm - 2:00 pm

Sunday

  • Choose Life with Deborah Ross
    1:30 am - 2:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30 am
Christian World News
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Christian World News

Monday

  • Christian World News
    5:30 am - 6:00 am

Sunday

  • Christian World News
    5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 am
City on a Hill
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
City on a Hill
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
City on a Hill
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
City on a Hill

Tuesday

  • City on a Hill
    7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Wednesday

  • City on a Hill
    7:00 am - 7:30 am

Friday

  • City on a Hill
    4:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Saturday

  • City on a Hill
    4:00 am - 4:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 am
COA Church Shadow Hills
11:30 am

Sunday

  • COA Church Shadow Hills
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
Contending for the Faith
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
Contending for the Faith

Wednesday

  • Contending for the Faith
    9:00 pm - 9:30 pm

Thursday

  • Contending for the Faith
    9:00 am - 9:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:30 am
Day of Salvation with Reza Safa
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
Day of Salvation with Reza Safa
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Day of Salvation with Reza Safa
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Day of Salvation with Reza Safa
6:30 pm

Monday

  • Day of Salvation with Reza Safa
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Day of Salvation with Reza Safa
    6:00 am - 7:00 am

Friday

  • Day of Salvation with Reza Safa
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Saturday

  • Day of Salvation with Reza Safa
    4:30 am - 5:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 am
Djechmardoutian Khoske
12:30 am
1:00 am
1:30 am
2:00 am
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
Djechmardoutian Khoske
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
Djechmardoutian Khoske
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Djechmardoutian Khoske
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Djechmardoutian Khoske
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
10:30 pm
11:00 pm
Djechmardoutian Khoske
11:30 pm

Monday

  • Djechmardoutian Khoske
    12:00 am - 12:30 am

Tuesday

  • Djechmardoutian Khoske
    11:00 pm - 12:00 am

Wednesday

  • Djechmardoutian Khoske
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Friday

  • Djechmardoutian Khoske
    6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Saturday

  • Djechmardoutian Khoske
    6:00 am - 8:00 am

Sunday

  • Djechmardoutian Khoske
    12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 am
Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
5:30 pm

Saturday

  • Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Sunday

  • Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
    5:00 am - 6:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:30 am
Faith Nation
Faith Nation
Faith Nation
Faith Nation
Faith Nation
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
Faith Nation
Faith Nation
Faith Nation
Faith Nation
Faith Nation

Monday

  • Faith Nation
    8:30 pm - 9:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Faith Nation
    8:30 am - 9:00 am
  • Faith Nation
    8:30 pm - 9:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Faith Nation
    8:30 am - 9:00 am
  • Faith Nation
    8:30 pm - 9:00 pm

Thursday

  • Faith Nation
    8:30 am - 9:00 am
  • Faith Nation
    8:30 pm - 9:00 pm

Friday

  • Faith Nation
    8:30 am - 9:00 am
  • Faith Nation
    8:30 pm - 9:00 pm

Saturday

  • Faith Nation
    8:30 am - 9:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 am
Faith, Hope, Love Mission
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
Faith, Hope, Love Mission

Monday

  • Faith, Hope, Love Mission
    9:30 am - 10:00 am

Sunday

  • Faith, Hope, Love Mission
    9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:30 am
Faithwire - Faith vs. Culture
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
Faithwire - Faith vs. Culture

Monday

  • Faithwire - Faith vs. Culture
    7:30 pm - 8:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Faithwire - Faith vs. Culture
    7:30 am - 8:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 am
First Armenian Evangelical Church of Montreal
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
First Armenian Evangelical Church of Montreal
7:30 pm

Saturday

  • First Armenian Evangelical Church of Montreal
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Sunday

  • First Armenian Evangelical Church of Montreal
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 am
Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
10:30 pm

Monday

  • Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
    10:00 am - 11:00 am

Sunday

  • Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
    10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:30 am
Going the Distance
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Going the Distance

Thursday

  • Going the Distance
    6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Friday

  • Going the Distance
    6:30 am - 7:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:30 am
Hakan Tastan
Hakan Tastan
2:00 am
Hakan Tastan
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
Hakan Tastan
Hakan Tastan
2:00 pm
Hakan Tastan
2:30 pm

Monday

  • Hakan Tastan
    1:30 pm - 2:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Hakan Tastan
    1:30 am - 2:00 am

Wednesday

  • Hakan Tastan
    2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

Thursday

  • Hakan Tastan
    2:00 am - 3:00 am
  • Hakan Tastan
    1:30 pm - 2:00 pm

Friday

  • Hakan Tastan
    1:30 am - 2:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 am
Healthy Living
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
Healthy Living
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
Healthy Living
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Healthy Living

Monday

  • Healthy Living
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Healthy Living
    4:30 am - 5:00 am

Thursday

  • Healthy Living
    2:00 pm - 2:30 pm

Friday

  • Healthy Living
    2:00 am - 2:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 am
Hillsong Church
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
10:30 pm
11:00 pm
Hillsong Church
11:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Hillsong Church
    11:00 pm - 12:00 am

Thursday

  • Hillsong Church
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 am
Hillsong TV
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
Hillsong TV
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
Hillsong TV
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Hillsong TV

Monday

  • Hillsong TV
    4:00 am - 4:30 am

Tuesday

  • Hillsong TV
    2:00 pm - 2:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Hillsong TV
    2:00 am - 2:30 am

Sunday

  • Hillsong TV
    4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:30 am
Hope Generation with Ben Courson
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
Hope Generation with Ben Courson
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Hope Generation with Ben Courson
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
Hope Generation with Ben Courson

Monday

  • Hope Generation with Ben Courson
    4:30 am - 5:00 am

Thursday

  • Hope Generation with Ben Courson
    8:00 pm - 8:30 pm

Friday

  • Hope Generation with Ben Courson
    8:00 am - 8:30 am

Sunday

  • Hope Generation with Ben Courson
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30 am
Hovsepian Ministries
Hovsepian Ministries
Hovsepian Ministries
Hovsepian Ministries
Hovsepian Ministries
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Hovsepian Ministries
Hovsepian Ministries
Hovsepian Ministries
Hovsepian Ministries
Hovsepian Ministries

Monday

  • Hovsepian Ministries
    5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Hovsepian Ministries
    5:30 am - 6:00 am
  • Hovsepian Ministries
    5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Hovsepian Ministries
    5:30 am - 6:00 am
  • Hovsepian Ministries
    5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Thursday

  • Hovsepian Ministries
    5:30 am - 6:00 am
  • Hovsepian Ministries
    5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Friday

  • Hovsepian Ministries
    5:30 am - 6:00 am
  • Hovsepian Ministries
    5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Saturday

  • Hovsepian Ministries
    5:30 am - 6:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 am
ICFN Prayer Hour
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
ICFN Prayer Hour
10:30 pm

Tuesday

  • ICFN Prayer Hour
    10:00 pm - 11:00 pm

Wednesday

  • ICFN Prayer Hour
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley

Monday

  • In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
    2:30 am - 3:00 am

Wednesday

  • In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
    8:00 pm - 8:30 pm

Thursday

  • In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
    8:00 am - 8:30 am

Sunday

  • In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
    2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:30 am
Isik Abla
2:00 am
Isik Abla
Isik Abla
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
Isik Abla
2:00 pm
Isik Abla
Isik Abla
2:30 pm

Monday

  • Isik Abla
    2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Isik Abla
    2:00 am - 3:00 am

Wednesday

  • Isik Abla
    1:30 pm - 2:00 pm

Thursday

  • Isik Abla
    1:30 am - 2:00 am

Friday

  • Isik Abla
    2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

Saturday

  • Isik Abla
    2:00 am - 3:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline

Monday

  • Jerusalem Dateline
    3:00 am - 3:30 am

Sunday

  • Jerusalem Dateline
    3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:30 am
Kehlam Kultur Kahve
Kehlam Kultur Kahve
2:00 am
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
Kehlam Kultur Kahve
Kehlam Kultur Kahve

Tuesday

  • Kehlam Kultur Kahve
    1:30 pm - 2:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Kehlam Kultur Kahve
    1:30 am - 2:00 am

Friday

  • Kehlam Kultur Kahve
    1:30 pm - 2:00 pm

Saturday

  • Kehlam Kultur Kahve
    1:30 am - 2:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 am
Kutsal Yazilar
Kutsal Yazilar
Kutsal Yazilar
Kutsal Yazilar
Kutsal Yazilar
1:30 am
2:00 am
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
Kutsal Yazilar
Kutsal Yazilar
Kutsal Yazilar
Kutsal Yazilar
Kutsal Yazilar

Monday

  • Kutsal Yazilar
    1:00 pm - 1:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Kutsal Yazilar
    1:00 am - 1:30 am
  • Kutsal Yazilar
    1:00 pm - 1:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Kutsal Yazilar
    1:00 am - 1:30 am
  • Kutsal Yazilar
    1:00 pm - 1:30 pm

Thursday

  • Kutsal Yazilar
    1:00 am - 1:30 am
  • Kutsal Yazilar
    1:00 pm - 1:30 pm

Friday

  • Kutsal Yazilar
    1:00 am - 1:30 am
  • Kutsal Yazilar
    1:00 pm - 1:30 pm

Saturday

  • Kutsal Yazilar
    1:00 am - 1:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:30 am
Kyle Winkler
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
Kyle Winkler
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
Kyle Winkler
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
Kyle Winkler

Monday

  • Kyle Winkler
    7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Kyle Winkler
    7:00 am - 7:30 am

Thursday

  • Kyle Winkler
    2:30 pm - 3:00 pm

Friday

  • Kyle Winkler
    2:30 am - 3:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 pm
LIVE: ICFN Prayer Hour
10:30 pm

Friday

  • LIVE: ICFN Prayer Hour
    10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:30 am
Messenger International
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
Messenger International
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Messenger International
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
Messenger International

Tuesday

  • Messenger International
    6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Messenger International
    6:30 am - 7:00 am

Thursday

  • Messenger International
    9:00 pm - 9:30 pm

Friday

  • Messenger International
    9:00 am - 9:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 pm
Movie
10:30 pm
11:00 pm
11:30 pm

Saturday

  • Movie
    10:00 pm - 12:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 am
New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian

Monday

  • New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
    2:00 am - 2:30 am

Tuesday

  • New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
    6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Wednesday

  • New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
    6:00 am - 6:30 am

Sunday

  • New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
    2:00 pm - 2:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 am
Newswatch
Newswatch
Newswatch
Newswatch
Newswatch
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Newswatch
Newswatch
Newswatch
Newswatch
Newswatch

Monday

  • Newswatch
    3:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Newswatch
    3:00 am - 3:30 am
  • Newswatch
    3:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Newswatch
    3:00 am - 3:30 am
  • Newswatch
    3:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Thursday

  • Newswatch
    3:00 am - 3:30 am
  • Newswatch
    3:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Friday

  • Newswatch
    3:00 am - 3:30 am
  • Newswatch
    3:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Saturday

  • Newswatch
    3:00 am - 3:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
Orhnerk Outreach Ministries
Orhnerk Outreach MinistriesP. Sako & Salpi Keleshian
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
Orhnerk Outreach Ministries
9:30 pm

Saturday

  • Orhnerk Outreach Ministries
    9:00 pm - 10:00 pm

Sunday

  • Orhnerk Outreach Ministries
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:30 am
Pasadena Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
1:00 am
1:30 am
2:00 am
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
Pasadena Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church

Monday

  • Pasadena Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
    12:30 am - 1:00 am

Sunday

  • Pasadena Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
    12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 am
People of God Church Armenia
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
People of God Church Armenia
7:30 pm

Wednesday

  • People of God Church Armenia
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Thursday

  • People of God Church Armenia
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
Praise & Worship
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
Praise & Worship
9:30 pm

Friday

  • Praise & Worship
    9:00 pm - 10:00 pm

Saturday

  • Praise & Worship
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:30 am
Real Life
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
Real Life
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
Real Life
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Real Life

Wednesday

  • Real Life
    4:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Thursday

  • Real Life
    4:00 am - 4:30 am

Saturday

  • Real Life
    2:30 pm - 3:00 pm

Sunday

  • Real Life
    2:30 am - 3:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:30 am
Rev. Sarkis Knnablian
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Rev. Sarkis Knnablian

Saturday

  • Rev. Sarkis Knnablian
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Sunday

  • Rev. Sarkis Knnablian
    4:30 am - 5:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 am
Rev. Serop Megerditchian
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Rev. Serop Megerditchian

Saturday

  • Rev. Serop Megerditchian
    4:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Sunday

  • Rev. Serop Megerditchian
    4:00 am - 4:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
Song of Songs Church
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
Song of Songs Church
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Song of Songs Church
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
Song of Songs Church
9:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Song of Songs Church
    9:00 pm - 10:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Song of Songs Church
    9:00 am - 10:00 am

Saturday

  • Song of Songs Church
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Sunday

  • Song of Songs Church
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:30 am
Soul Harvesters
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Soul Harvesters

Thursday

  • Soul Harvesters
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Friday

  • Soul Harvesters
    4:30 am - 5:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
Spring of Life Church Lebanon
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
Spring of Life Church Lebanon
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
Spring of Life Church Lebanon
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
10:30 pm
11:00 pm
11:30 pm
Spring of Life Church Lebanon

Thursday

  • Spring of Life Church Lebanon
    11:30 pm - 12:00 am

Friday

  • Spring of Life Church Lebanon
    11:30 am - 12:00 pm

Saturday

  • Spring of Life Church Lebanon
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Sunday

  • Spring of Life Church Lebanon
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:30 am
Studio 5
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
Studio 5
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
Studio 5
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
10:30 pm
11:00 pm
11:30 pm
Studio 5

Tuesday

  • Studio 5
    7:30 pm - 8:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Studio 5
    7:30 am - 8:00 am

Friday

  • Studio 5
    11:30 pm - 12:00 am

Saturday

  • Studio 5
    11:30 am - 12:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 am
Tamame Ketab
Tamame Ketab
Tamame Ketab
Tamame Ketab
Tamame Ketab
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Tamame Ketab
Tamame Ketab
Tamame Ketab
Tamame Ketab
Tamame Ketab

Monday

  • Tamame Ketab
    5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Tamame Ketab
    5:00 am - 5:30 am
  • Tamame Ketab
    5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Tamame Ketab
    5:00 am - 5:30 am
  • Tamame Ketab
    5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Thursday

  • Tamame Ketab
    5:00 am - 5:30 am
  • Tamame Ketab
    5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Friday

  • Tamame Ketab
    5:00 am - 5:30 am
  • Tamame Ketab
    5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Saturday

  • Tamame Ketab
    5:00 am - 5:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 am
The 700 Club
The 700 Club
The 700 Club
The 700 Club
The 700 Club
12:30 am
1:00 am
1:30 am
2:00 am
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
The 700 Club
The 700 Club
The 700 Club
The 700 Club
The 700 Club
12:30 pm

Monday

  • The 700 Club
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Tuesday

  • The 700 Club
    12:00 am - 1:00 am
  • The 700 Club
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Wednesday

  • The 700 Club
    12:00 am - 1:00 am
  • The 700 Club
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Thursday

  • The 700 Club
    12:00 am - 1:00 am
  • The 700 Club
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Friday

  • The 700 Club
    12:00 am - 1:00 am
  • The 700 Club
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Saturday

  • The 700 Club
    12:00 am - 1:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 am
The Christian View
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
The Christian View
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
The Christian View
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
The Christian View

Monday

  • The Christian View
    4:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Tuesday

  • The Christian View
    4:00 am - 4:30 am

Thursday

  • The Christian View
    6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Friday

  • The Christian View
    6:00 am - 6:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
The Church on the Way
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
The Church on the Way
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
The Church on the Way
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
The Church on the Way
10:30 pm

Monday

  • The Church on the Way
    6:00 am - 7:00 am

Wednesday

  • The Church on the Way
    10:00 pm - 11:00 pm

Thursday

  • The Church on the Way
    10:00 am - 11:00 am

Sunday

  • The Church on the Way
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 am
The Elena & Natalia Show
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
The Elena & Natalia Show
7:30 am
8:00 am
The Elena & Natalia Show
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
The Elena & Natalia Show
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
The Elena & Natalia Show
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
The Elena & Natalia Show
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
The Elena & Natalia Show
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
10:30 pm
11:00 pm
The Elena & Natalia Show

Monday

  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    5:00 am - 5:30 am

Tuesday

  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    8:00 pm - 8:30 pm

Wednesday

  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    8:00 am - 8:30 am

Thursday

  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Friday

  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    7:00 am - 7:30 am
  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    11:00 pm - 11:30 pm

Saturday

  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    11:00 am - 11:30 am

Sunday

  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
The Global Lane
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
The Global Lane

Friday

  • The Global Lane
    8:00 pm - 8:30 pm

Saturday

  • The Global Lane
    8:00 am - 8:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:30 am
The Mum Show
1:00 am
1:30 am
2:00 am
2:30 am
The Mum Show
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
The Mum Show
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
The Mum Show

Tuesday

  • The Mum Show
    2:30 pm - 3:00 pm

Wednesday

  • The Mum Show
    2:30 am - 3:00 am

Saturday

  • The Mum Show
    12:30 pm - 1:00 pm

Sunday

  • The Mum Show
    12:30 am - 1:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:30 am
Time of Grace
4:00 am
Time of Grace
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
Time of Grace
4:00 pm
Time of Grace

Monday

  • Time of Grace
    3:30 am - 4:00 am

Thursday

  • Time of Grace
    4:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Friday

  • Time of Grace
    4:00 am - 4:30 am

Sunday

  • Time of Grace
    3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 am
TPi: Turning Point International
12:30 am
1:00 am
1:30 am
2:00 am
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
TPi: Turning Point International
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
TPi: Turning Point International
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
TPi: Turning Point International

Thursday

  • TPi: Turning Point International
    7:30 pm - 8:00 pm

Friday

  • TPi: Turning Point International
    7:30 am - 8:00 am

Saturday

  • TPi: Turning Point International
    12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Sunday

  • TPi: Turning Point International
    12:00 am - 12:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 am
Unique Life Church
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
Unique Life Church

Thursday

  • Unique Life Church
    9:30 pm - 10:00 pm

Friday

  • Unique Life Church
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 am
Way of the Master
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
Way of the Master
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
Way of the Master
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
Way of the Master

Wednesday

  • Way of the Master
    9:30 pm - 10:00 pm

Thursday

  • Way of the Master
    9:30 am - 10:00 am

Saturday

  • Way of the Master
    2:00 pm - 2:30 pm

Sunday

  • Way of the Master
    2:00 am - 2:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 am
Western Prelacy
1:30 am
2:00 am
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
Western Prelacy
1:30 pm

Monday

  • Western Prelacy
    1:00 am - 2:00 am

Sunday

  • Western Prelacy
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 am
WolmHayer
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
10:30 pm
11:00 pm
WolmHayer
11:30 pm

Monday

  • WolmHayer
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Sunday

  • WolmHayer
    11:00 pm - 12:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
Word of Life Armenia
6:30 am
7:00 am
Word of Life Armenia
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Word of Life Armenia
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
Word of Life Armenia
7:30 pm

Monday

  • Word of Life Armenia
    7:00 am - 8:00 am

Wednesday

  • Word of Life Armenia
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Thursday

  • Word of Life Armenia
    6:00 am - 7:00 am

Sunday

  • Word of Life Armenia
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
Word of Life Lebanon
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
Word of Life Lebanon
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
Word of Life Lebanon
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
Word of Life Lebanon
10:30 pm
11:00 pm

Monday

  • Word of Life Lebanon
    8:00 am - 9:30 am

Thursday

  • Word of Life Lebanon
    10:00 pm - 11:30 pm

Friday

  • Word of Life Lebanon
    10:00 am - 11:30 am

Sunday

  • Word of Life Lebanon
    8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
No tv schedule available in arabic category!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 am
Djechmardoutian Khoske
12:30 am
Pasadena Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
1:00 am
Western Prelacy
1:30 am
2:00 am
New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
2:30 am
3:00 am
Andrew Wommack Ministries
3:30 am
7x70
4:00 am
Children's Hour
Rev. Serop Megerditchian
4:30 am
Rev. Sarkis Knnablian
5:00 am
Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
5:30 am
6:00 am
New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
Word of Life Armenia
Djechmardoutian Khoske
Song of Songs Church
6:30 am
Messenger International
7:00 am
Word of Life Armenia
People of God Church Armenia
First Armenian Evangelical Church of Montreal
7:30 am
8:00 am
Word of Life Lebanon
Spring of Life Church Lebanon
8:30 am
9:00 am
Song of Songs Church
Messenger International
Praise & Worship
Orhnerk Outreach Ministries
Orhnerk Outreach MinistriesP. Sako & Salpi Keleshian
9:30 am
Faith, Hope, Love Mission
Unique Life Church
10:00 am
Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
Ararat
ICFN Prayer Hour
Word of Life Lebanon
Children's Hour
Armenian Reformed Bible Church
10:30 am
11:00 am
WolmHayer
Djechmardoutian Khoske
COA Church Shadow Hills
11:30 am
Spring of Life Church Lebanon
12:00 pm
Djechmardoutian Khoske
12:30 pm
Pasadena Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
1:00 pm
Western Prelacy
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Andrew Wommack Ministries
3:30 pm
7x70
4:00 pm
Children's Hour
Rev. Serop Megerditchian
4:30 pm
Rev. Sarkis Knnablian
5:00 pm
Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
Word of Life Armenia
Djechmardoutian Khoske
Song of Songs Church
6:30 pm
Messenger International
7:00 pm
People of God Church Armenia
First Armenian Evangelical Church of Montreal
Word of Life Armenia
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
Spring of Life Church Lebanon
Word of Life Lebanon
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
Song of Songs Church
Messenger International
Praise & Worship
Orhnerk Outreach Ministries
9:30 pm
Unique Life Church
Faith, Hope, Love Mission
10:00 pm
Ararat
ICFN Prayer Hour
Word of Life Lebanon
LIVE: ICFN Prayer Hour
Movie
Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
10:30 pm
11:00 pm
Djechmardoutian Khoske
WolmHayer
11:30 pm
Spring of Life Church Lebanon

Monday

  • Djechmardoutian Khoske
    12:00 am - 12:30 am
  • Pasadena Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
    12:30 am - 1:00 am
  • Western Prelacy
    1:00 am - 2:00 am
  • New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
    2:00 am - 2:30 am
  • Word of Life Armenia
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • Word of Life Lebanon
    8:00 am - 9:30 am
  • Faith, Hope, Love Mission
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
  • Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • WolmHayer
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • Ararat
    10:00 pm - 12:00 am

Tuesday

  • Ararat
    10:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • Children's Hour
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
    6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Messenger International
    6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Song of Songs Church
    9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
  • ICFN Prayer Hour
    10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
  • Djechmardoutian Khoske
    11:00 pm - 12:00 am

Wednesday

  • Children's Hour
    4:00 am - 5:00 am
  • New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
    6:00 am - 6:30 am
  • Messenger International
    6:30 am - 7:00 am
  • Song of Songs Church
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • ICFN Prayer Hour
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Djechmardoutian Khoske
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • Word of Life Armenia
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • People of God Church Armenia
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Thursday

  • Word of Life Armenia
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • People of God Church Armenia
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • Messenger International
    9:00 pm - 9:30 pm
  • Unique Life Church
    9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
  • Word of Life Lebanon
    10:00 pm - 11:30 pm
  • Spring of Life Church Lebanon
    11:30 pm - 12:00 am

Friday

  • Messenger International
    9:00 am - 9:30 am
  • Unique Life Church
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
  • Word of Life Lebanon
    10:00 am - 11:30 am
  • Spring of Life Church Lebanon
    11:30 am - 12:00 pm
  • Djechmardoutian Khoske
    6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Praise & Worship
    9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
  • LIVE: ICFN Prayer Hour
    10:00 pm - 11:00 pm

Saturday

  • Djechmardoutian Khoske
    6:00 am - 8:00 am
  • Praise & Worship
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Children's Hour
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Andrew Wommack Ministries
    3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
  • 7x70
    3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Rev. Serop Megerditchian
    4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Rev. Sarkis Knnablian
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Song of Songs Church
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • First Armenian Evangelical Church of Montreal
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Spring of Life Church Lebanon
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Orhnerk Outreach Ministries
    9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
  • Movie
    10:00 pm - 12:00 am

Sunday

  • Andrew Wommack Ministries
    3:00 am - 3:30 am
  • 7x70
    3:30 am - 4:00 am
  • Rev. Serop Megerditchian
    4:00 am - 4:30 am
  • Rev. Sarkis Knnablian
    4:30 am - 5:00 am
  • Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
    5:00 am - 6:00 am
  • Song of Songs Church
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • First Armenian Evangelical Church of Montreal
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • Spring of Life Church Lebanon
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Orhnerk Outreach Ministries
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Armenian Reformed Bible Church
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • COA Church Shadow Hills
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • Djechmardoutian Khoske
    12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
  • Pasadena Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
    12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Western Prelacy
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
    2:00 pm - 2:30 pm
  • Word of Life Armenia
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Word of Life Lebanon
    8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
  • Faith, Hope, Love Mission
    9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
  • Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
    10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
  • WolmHayer
    11:00 pm - 12:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 am
The 700 Club
The 700 Club
The 700 Club
The 700 Club
The 700 Club
TPi: Turning Point International
12:30 am
The Mum Show
1:00 am
The Prayer Link
1:30 am
Isik Abla
Choose Life with Deborah Ross
2:00 am
Isik Abla
Hillsong TV
Healthy Living
Isik Abla
Way of the Master
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
The Mum Show
Kyle Winkler
Real Life
3:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
Newswatch
Newswatch
Newswatch
Newswatch
Newswatch
3:30 am
Time of Grace
700 Club Interactive
700 Club Interactive
700 Club Interactive
700 Club Interactive
700 Club Interactive
4:00 am
Hillsong TV
The Christian View
Children's Hour
Real Life
Time of Grace
City on a Hill
4:30 am
Hope Generation with Ben Courson
Healthy Living
The Prayer Link
Soul Harvesters
Day of Salvation with Reza Safa
5:00 am
The Elena & Natalia Show
5:30 am
Christian World News
6:00 am
The Church on the Way
Day of Salvation with Reza Safa
The Christian View
6:30 am
Going the Distance
7:00 am
Kyle Winkler
City on a Hill
The Elena & Natalia Show
7:30 am
Faithwire - Faith vs. Culture
Studio 5
TPi: Turning Point International
8:00 am
Billy Graham Evangelistic Association
The Elena & Natalia Show
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
Hope Generation with Ben Courson
The Global Lane
8:30 am
Faith Nation
Faith Nation
Faith Nation
Faith Nation
Faith Nation
9:00 am
Calvary Chapel Glendale
Contending for the Faith
9:30 am
Way of the Master
10:00 am
The Church on the Way
Children's Hour
10:30 am
11:00 am
Hillsong Church
The Elena & Natalia Show
11:30 am
Studio 5
12:00 pm
The 700 Club
The 700 Club
The 700 Club
The 700 Club
The 700 Club
TPi: Turning Point International
12:30 pm
The Mum Show
1:00 pm
The Prayer Link
1:30 pm
Isik Abla
Choose Life with Deborah Ross
2:00 pm
Isik Abla
Hillsong TV
Healthy Living
Isik Abla
Way of the Master
2:30 pm
The Mum Show
Kyle Winkler
Real Life
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 pm
Newswatch
Newswatch
Newswatch
Newswatch
Newswatch
Jerusalem Dateline
3:30 pm
700 Club Interactive
700 Club Interactive
700 Club Interactive
700 Club Interactive
700 Club Interactive
Time of Grace
4:00 pm
The Christian View
Children's Hour
Real Life
Time of Grace
City on a Hill
Hillsong TV
4:30 pm
Healthy Living
The Prayer Link
Soul Harvesters
Day of Salvation with Reza Safa
Hope Generation with Ben Courson
5:00 pm
The Elena & Natalia Show
5:30 pm
Christian World News
6:00 pm
Day of Salvation with Reza Safa
The Christian View
The Church on the Way
6:30 pm
Going the Distance
7:00 pm
Kyle Winkler
City on a Hill
The Elena & Natalia Show
7:30 pm
Faithwire - Faith vs. Culture
Studio 5
TPi: Turning Point International
8:00 pm
Billy Graham Evangelistic Association
The Elena & Natalia Show
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
Hope Generation with Ben Courson
The Global Lane
8:30 pm
Faith Nation
Faith Nation
Faith Nation
Faith Nation
Faith Nation
9:00 pm
Calvary Chapel Glendale
Contending for the Faith
9:30 pm
Way of the Master
10:00 pm
The Church on the Way
Movie
10:30 pm
11:00 pm
Hillsong Church
The Elena & Natalia Show
11:30 pm
Studio 5

Monday

  • In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
    2:30 am - 3:00 am
  • Jerusalem Dateline
    3:00 am - 3:30 am
  • Time of Grace
    3:30 am - 4:00 am
  • Hillsong TV
    4:00 am - 4:30 am
  • Hope Generation with Ben Courson
    4:30 am - 5:00 am
  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    5:00 am - 5:30 am
  • Christian World News
    5:30 am - 6:00 am
  • The Church on the Way
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • The 700 Club
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Isik Abla
    2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Newswatch
    3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
  • 700 Club Interactive
    3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
  • The Christian View
    4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Healthy Living
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Day of Salvation with Reza Safa
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Kyle Winkler
    7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Faithwire - Faith vs. Culture
    7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Billy Graham Evangelistic Association
    8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
  • Faith Nation
    8:30 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Calvary Chapel Glendale
    9:00 pm - 10:00 pm

Tuesday

  • The 700 Club
    12:00 am - 1:00 am
  • Isik Abla
    2:00 am - 3:00 am
  • Newswatch
    3:00 am - 3:30 am
  • 700 Club Interactive
    3:30 am - 4:00 am
  • The Christian View
    4:00 am - 4:30 am
  • Healthy Living
    4:30 am - 5:00 am
  • Day of Salvation with Reza Safa
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Kyle Winkler
    7:00 am - 7:30 am
  • Faithwire - Faith vs. Culture
    7:30 am - 8:00 am
  • Billy Graham Evangelistic Association
    8:00 am - 8:30 am
  • Faith Nation
    8:30 am - 9:00 am
  • Calvary Chapel Glendale
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • The 700 Club
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Hillsong TV
    2:00 pm - 2:30 pm
  • The Mum Show
    2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Newswatch
    3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
  • 700 Club Interactive
    3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Children's Hour
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • City on a Hill
    7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Studio 5
    7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
  • Faith Nation
    8:30 pm - 9:00 pm

Wednesday

  • The 700 Club
    12:00 am - 1:00 am
  • Hillsong TV
    2:00 am - 2:30 am
  • The Mum Show
    2:30 am - 3:00 am
  • Newswatch
    3:00 am - 3:30 am
  • 700 Club Interactive
    3:30 am - 4:00 am
  • Children's Hour
    4:00 am - 5:00 am
  • City on a Hill
    7:00 am - 7:30 am
  • Studio 5
    7:30 am - 8:00 am
  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    8:00 am - 8:30 am
  • Faith Nation
    8:30 am - 9:00 am
  • The 700 Club
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Isik Abla
    1:30 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Newswatch
    3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
  • 700 Club Interactive
    3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Real Life
    4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
  • The Prayer Link
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
  • In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
    8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
  • Faith Nation
    8:30 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Contending for the Faith
    9:00 pm - 9:30 pm
  • Way of the Master
    9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
  • The Church on the Way
    10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
  • Hillsong Church
    11:00 pm - 12:00 am

Thursday

  • The 700 Club
    12:00 am - 1:00 am
  • Isik Abla
    1:30 am - 2:00 am
  • Newswatch
    3:00 am - 3:30 am
  • 700 Club Interactive
    3:30 am - 4:00 am
  • Real Life
    4:00 am - 4:30 am
  • The Prayer Link
    4:30 am - 5:00 am
  • In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
    8:00 am - 8:30 am
  • Faith Nation
    8:30 am - 9:00 am
  • Contending for the Faith
    9:00 am - 9:30 am
  • Way of the Master
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
  • The Church on the Way
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Hillsong Church
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • The 700 Club
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Healthy Living
    2:00 pm - 2:30 pm
  • Kyle Winkler
    2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Newswatch
    3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
  • 700 Club Interactive
    3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Time of Grace
    4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Soul Harvesters
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
  • The Christian View
    6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Going the Distance
    6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
  • TPi: Turning Point International
    7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Hope Generation with Ben Courson
    8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
  • Faith Nation
    8:30 pm - 9:00 pm

Friday

  • The 700 Club
    12:00 am - 1:00 am
  • Healthy Living
    2:00 am - 2:30 am
  • Kyle Winkler
    2:30 am - 3:00 am
  • Newswatch
    3:00 am - 3:30 am
  • 700 Club Interactive
    3:30 am - 4:00 am
  • Time of Grace
    4:00 am - 4:30 am
  • Soul Harvesters
    4:30 am - 5:00 am
  • The Christian View
    6:00 am - 6:30 am
  • Going the Distance
    6:30 am - 7:00 am
  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    7:00 am - 7:30 am
  • TPi: Turning Point International
    7:30 am - 8:00 am
  • Hope Generation with Ben Courson
    8:00 am - 8:30 am
  • Faith Nation
    8:30 am - 9:00 am
  • The 700 Club
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Isik Abla
    2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Newswatch
    3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
  • 700 Club Interactive
    3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
  • City on a Hill
    4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Day of Salvation with Reza Safa
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
  • The Global Lane
    8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
  • Faith Nation
    8:30 pm - 9:00 pm
  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    11:00 pm - 11:30 pm
  • Studio 5
    11:30 pm - 12:00 am

Saturday

  • The 700 Club
    12:00 am - 1:00 am
  • Isik Abla
    2:00 am - 3:00 am
  • Newswatch
    3:00 am - 3:30 am
  • 700 Club Interactive
    3:30 am - 4:00 am
  • City on a Hill
    4:00 am - 4:30 am
  • Day of Salvation with Reza Safa
    4:30 am - 5:00 am
  • The Global Lane
    8:00 am - 8:30 am
  • Faith Nation
    8:30 am - 9:00 am
  • Children's Hour
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    11:00 am - 11:30 am
  • Studio 5
    11:30 am - 12:00 pm
  • TPi: Turning Point International
    12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
  • The Mum Show
    12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
  • The Prayer Link
    1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
  • Choose Life with Deborah Ross
    1:30 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Way of the Master
    2:00 pm - 2:30 pm
  • Real Life
    2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Movie
    10:00 pm - 12:00 am

Sunday

  • TPi: Turning Point International
    12:00 am - 12:30 am
  • The Mum Show
    12:30 am - 1:00 am
  • The Prayer Link
    1:00 am - 1:30 am
  • Choose Life with Deborah Ross
    1:30 am - 2:00 am
  • Way of the Master
    2:00 am - 2:30 am
  • Real Life
    2:30 am - 3:00 am
  • In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
    2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Jerusalem Dateline
    3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
  • Time of Grace
    3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Hillsong TV
    4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Hope Generation with Ben Courson
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Christian World News
    5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
  • The Church on the Way
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:30 am
Day of Salvation with Reza Safa
5:00 am
Tamame Ketab
Tamame Ketab
Tamame Ketab
Tamame Ketab
Tamame Ketab
5:30 am
Hovsepian Ministries
Hovsepian Ministries
Hovsepian Ministries
Hovsepian Ministries
Hovsepian Ministries
6:00 am
Day of Salvation with Reza Safa
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Day of Salvation with Reza Safa
5:00 pm
Tamame Ketab
Tamame Ketab
Tamame Ketab
Tamame Ketab
Tamame Ketab
5:30 pm
Hovsepian Ministries
Hovsepian Ministries
Hovsepian Ministries
Hovsepian Ministries
Hovsepian Ministries
6:00 pm
Day of Salvation with Reza Safa
6:30 pm

Monday

  • Tamame Ketab
    5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Hovsepian Ministries
    5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Day of Salvation with Reza Safa
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Tamame Ketab
    5:00 am - 5:30 am
  • Hovsepian Ministries
    5:30 am - 6:00 am
  • Day of Salvation with Reza Safa
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Tamame Ketab
    5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Hovsepian Ministries
    5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Tamame Ketab
    5:00 am - 5:30 am
  • Hovsepian Ministries
    5:30 am - 6:00 am
  • Tamame Ketab
    5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Hovsepian Ministries
    5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Thursday

  • Tamame Ketab
    5:00 am - 5:30 am
  • Hovsepian Ministries
    5:30 am - 6:00 am
  • Tamame Ketab
    5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Hovsepian Ministries
    5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Friday

  • Tamame Ketab
    5:00 am - 5:30 am
  • Hovsepian Ministries
    5:30 am - 6:00 am
  • Day of Salvation with Reza Safa
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Tamame Ketab
    5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Hovsepian Ministries
    5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Saturday

  • Day of Salvation with Reza Safa
    4:30 am - 5:00 am
  • Tamame Ketab
    5:00 am - 5:30 am
  • Hovsepian Ministries
    5:30 am - 6:00 am
No tv schedule available in russian category!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 am
Kutsal Yazilar
Kutsal Yazilar
Kutsal Yazilar
Kutsal Yazilar
Kutsal Yazilar
1:30 am
Hakan Tastan
Kehlam Kultur Kahve
Isik Abla
Hakan Tastan
Kehlam Kultur Kahve
2:00 am
Isik Abla
Hakan Tastan
Isik Abla
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
Kutsal Yazilar
Kutsal Yazilar
Kutsal Yazilar
Kutsal Yazilar
Kutsal Yazilar
1:30 pm
Hakan Tastan
Kehlam Kultur Kahve
Isik Abla
Hakan Tastan
Kehlam Kultur Kahve
2:00 pm
Isik Abla
Hakan Tastan
Isik Abla
2:30 pm

Monday

  • Kutsal Yazilar
    1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
  • Hakan Tastan
    1:30 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Isik Abla
    2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Kutsal Yazilar
    1:00 am - 1:30 am
  • Hakan Tastan
    1:30 am - 2:00 am
  • Isik Abla
    2:00 am - 3:00 am
  • Kutsal Yazilar
    1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
  • Kehlam Kultur Kahve
    1:30 pm - 2:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Kutsal Yazilar
    1:00 am - 1:30 am
  • Kehlam Kultur Kahve
    1:30 am - 2:00 am
  • Kutsal Yazilar
    1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
  • Isik Abla
    1:30 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Hakan Tastan
    2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

Thursday

  • Kutsal Yazilar
    1:00 am - 1:30 am
  • Isik Abla
    1:30 am - 2:00 am
  • Hakan Tastan
    2:00 am - 3:00 am
  • Kutsal Yazilar
    1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
  • Hakan Tastan
    1:30 pm - 2:00 pm

Friday

  • Kutsal Yazilar
    1:00 am - 1:30 am
  • Hakan Tastan
    1:30 am - 2:00 am
  • Kutsal Yazilar
    1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
  • Kehlam Kultur Kahve
    1:30 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Isik Abla
    2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

Saturday

  • Kutsal Yazilar
    1:00 am - 1:30 am
  • Kehlam Kultur Kahve
    1:30 am - 2:00 am
  • Isik Abla
    2:00 am - 3:00 am
No tv schedule available!

*All times are in PST.