TV Schedule 2017-08-09T17:07:42+00:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 am
Church of Living Hope: Acts 13 Christian Ministries
P. Rubik Tumanyan: Emmanuel Armenia
City on a Hill: The Storm
Isik Abla
International School of Ministry
P. Daniel Albarian: Christian Outreach for Armenians
Joni and Friends
12:30 am
Joni and Friends
Ultimate Choice
1:00 am
Western Prelacy
Movie
P. Ashot Martirosyan: Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
Ararat
People of God Church Armenia
The Way of the Master
1:30 am
Ararat
P. Armen Gasparyan: Good Samaritan Church
2:00 am
New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
P. Vahik Haddadian: Armenian Reformed Bible Church
The Church on the Way
2:30 am
7x70: P. Artur Simonyan
3:00 am
Bridal Glory: Brian Guerin
Children's Hour
Rev. Barthev Gulumian: Faith, Hope, Love Mission
P. Hovhannes Arsenyan
Movie
People of God Church Armenia
People of God Church ArmeniaP. Rafi Shahverdyan
3:30 am
Chef Pastor with David Zueva
Cartoon
4:00 am
The Elena & Natalia Show
The Drive TV
P. Saro Khachikian: Christ Armenian Church
Youth Bytes with Chad Daniel
4:30 am
Breaking Bread
Soul Harvesters
Soul Harvesters
Hillsong TV: P. Brian Houston
P. Hovhannes Arsenyan
5:00 am
Isik Abla
Mum Show
Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
Isik Abla
P. Rubik Tumanyan: Emmanuel Armenia
P. Saro Khachikian: Christ Armenian Church
Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
5:30 am
Dr. Martin Telezing
Rev. Hendrik Shahnazarian
Rev. Hendrik ShahnazarianUnited Armenian Congregational Church
Hakan Tastan
6:00 am
Word of Life Armenia
Armenian Brotherhood Church of Yerevan
New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
Church of Living Hope: Acts 13 Christian Ministries
P. Raffi Chaparian: Hollywood Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
P. Tigran Tadevosyan: New Generation Church Armenia
Rev. Georges Dabbo: FAEC Montreal
6:30 am
Creation Today
7:00 am
P. Alen Adamian: Soli Deo Gloria
Bridal Glory: Brian Guerin
Dr. Martin Telezing
Armenian Brotherhood Church of Yerevan
John Bevere
Concert
7:30 am
Sound of Grace
Sound of GraceP. Daniel Albarian
8:00 am
Hillsong Church
Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
The Elena & Natalia Show
Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
P. Sako & Salpi Keleshian: Orhnerk Outreach Ministries
Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
P. Sako Baroudjian
8:30 am
Hillsong TV: P. Brian Houston
9:00 am
P. Kevork Tchaparian: Spring of Life Church Lebanon
The Way of the Master
Mum Show
Creation Today
Chef Pastor with David Zueva
P. Sako & Salpi Keleshian: Orhnerk Outreach Ministries
9:30 am
Rev. Barthev Gulumian: Faith, Hope, Love Mission
Sound of Grace
Sound of GraceP. Artur Asaduriyan
Time of Grace
Breaking Bread
Concert
10:00 am
P. Ashot Martirosyan: Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
P. Ashot Martirosyan: Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible ChurchChurch Services are on Sundays at 5PM at 1130 Ruberta Ave. Glendale CA 91201.
John Bevere
ICFN Prayer Hour
Rev. Georges Dabbo: FAEC Montreal
P. Sako Baroudjian
Children's Hour
P. Vahik Haddadian: Armenian Reformed Bible Church
10:30 am
People of God Church Armenia
People of God Church ArmeniaP. Rafi Shahverdyan
11:00 am
Es Qristonya Em
LIVE in Paris: Sako Baroudjian
Word of Life Armenia
P. Kevork Tchaparian: Spring of Life Church Lebanon
The Elena & Natalia Show
P. Daniel Albarian: Christian Outreach for Armenians
11:30 am
Mum Show
12:00 pm
P. Rubik Tumanyan: Emmanuel Armenia
City on a Hill: The Storm
International School of Ministry
International School of Ministry
Joni and Friends
Church of Living Hope: Acts 13 Christian Ministries
12:30 pm
Joni and Friends
Ultimate Choice
1:00 pm
Movie
P. Ashot Martirosyan: Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
Ararat
People of God Church Armenia
The Way of the Master
Western Prelacy
1:30 pm
Ararat
P. Armen Gasparyan: Good Samaritan Church
2:00 pm
P. Vahik Haddadian: Armenian Reformed Bible Church
The Church on the Way
New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
2:30 pm
7x70: P. Artur Simonyan
3:00 pm
Children's Hour
Rev. Barthev Gulumian: Faith, Hope, Love Mission
P. Hovhannes Arsenyan
Movie
People of God Church Armenia
People of God Church ArmeniaP. Rafi Shahverdyan
Bridal Glory: Brian Guerin
3:30 pm
Chef Pastor with David Zueva
Cartoon
4:00 pm
The Drive TV
P. Saro Khachikian: Christ Armenian Church
Youth Bytes with Chad Daniel
The Elena & Natalia Show
4:30 pm
Soul Harvesters
Soul Harvesters
Hillsong TV: P. Brian Houston
P. Hovhannes Arsenyan
Breaking Bread
5:00 pm
Mum Show
Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
Isik Abla
P. Rubik Tumanyan: Emmanuel Armenia
P. Saro Khachikian: Christ Armenian Church
Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
Isik Abla
5:30 pm
Rev. Hendrik Shahnazarian
Rev. Hendrik ShahnazarianUnited Armenian Congregational Church
Hakan Tastan
Dr. Martin Telezing
6:00 pm
Armenian Brotherhood Church of Yerevan
New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
Church of Living Hope: Acts 13 Christian Ministries
P. Raffi Chaparian: Hollywood Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
P. Tigran Tadevosyan: New Generation Church Armenia
Rev. Georges Dabbo: FAEC Montreal
Word of Life Armenia
6:30 pm
Creation Today
7:00 pm
P. Alen Adamian: Soli Deo Gloria
Bridal Glory: Brian Guerin
Dr. Martin Telezing
Glendale Arcadia-Advanced Dentistry
John Bevere
Breaking Bread
7:30 pm
Sound of Grace
Sound of GraceP. Daniel Albarian
Hakan Tastan
8:00 pm
Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
The Elena & Natalia Show
Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
P. Sako & Salpi Keleshian: Orhnerk Outreach Ministries
Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
Isik Abla
Hillsong Church
8:30 pm
Hillsong TV: P. Brian Houston
9:00 pm
P. Kevork Tchaparian: Spring of Life Church Lebanon
The Way of the Master
Mum Show
The Elena & Natalia Show
Chef Pastor with David Zueva
7x70: P. Artur Simonyan
9:30 pm
Sound of Grace
Sound of GraceP. Artur Asaduriyan
Time of Grace
Breaking Bread
Concert
New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
Rev. Barthev Gulumian: Faith, Hope, Love Mission
10:00 pm
John Bevere
ICFN Prayer Hour
Rev. Georges Dabbo: FAEC Montreal
P. Sako Baroudjian
LIVE: ICFN Prayer Hour
Movie
P. Ashot Martirosyan: Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
P. Ashot Martirosyan: Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible ChurchChurch Services are on Sundays at 5PM at 1130 Ruberta Ave. Glendale CA 91201.
10:30 pm
People of God Church Armenia
People of God Church ArmeniaP. Rafi Shahverdyan
11:00 pm
P. Tigran Tadevosyan: New Generation Church Armenia
Word of Life Armenia
P. Kevork Tchaparian: Spring of Life Church Lebanon
The Elena & Natalia Show
Es Qristonya Em
11:30 pm
The Drive TV

Monday

  • Church of Living Hope: Acts 13 Christian Ministries
    12:00 am - 1:00 am
  • Western Prelacy
    1:00 am - 2:00 am
  • New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
    2:00 am - 2:30 am
  • 7x70: P. Artur Simonyan
    2:30 am - 3:00 am
  • Bridal Glory: Brian Guerin
    3:00 am - 4:00 am
  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    4:00 am - 4:30 am
  • Breaking Bread
    4:30 am - 5:00 am
  • Isik Abla
    5:00 am - 5:30 am
  • Dr. Martin Telezing
    5:30 am - 6:00 am
  • Word of Life Armenia
    6:00 am - 8:00 am
  • Hillsong Church
    8:00 am - 9:30 am
  • Rev. Barthev Gulumian: Faith, Hope, Love Mission
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
  • P. Ashot Martirosyan: Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Es Qristonya Em
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • P. Rubik Tumanyan: Emmanuel Armenia
    12:00 pm - 1:30 pm
  • Ararat
    1:30 pm - 3:30 pm
  • Chef Pastor with David Zueva
    3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
  • The Drive TV
    4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Soul Harvesters
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Mum Show
    5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Rev. Hendrik Shahnazarian
    5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Armenian Brotherhood Church of Yerevan
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • P. Alen Adamian: Soli Deo Gloria
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  • P. Kevork Tchaparian: Spring of Life Church Lebanon
    9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
  • John Bevere
    10:00 pm - 10:30 pm
  • People of God Church Armenia
    10:30 pm - 12:00 am

Tuesday

  • P. Rubik Tumanyan: Emmanuel Armenia
    12:00 am - 1:30 am
  • Ararat
    1:30 am - 3:30 am
  • Chef Pastor with David Zueva
    3:30 am - 4:00 am
  • The Drive TV
    4:00 am - 4:30 am
  • Soul Harvesters
    4:30 am - 5:00 am
  • Mum Show
    5:00 am - 5:30 am
  • Rev. Hendrik Shahnazarian
    5:30 am - 6:00 am
  • Armenian Brotherhood Church of Yerevan
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • P. Alen Adamian: Soli Deo Gloria
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • P. Kevork Tchaparian: Spring of Life Church Lebanon
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • John Bevere
    10:00 am - 10:30 am
  • People of God Church Armenia
    10:30 am - 12:00 pm
  • City on a Hill: The Storm
    12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
  • Joni and Friends
    12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Movie
    1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Children's Hour
    3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  • P. Saro Khachikian: Christ Armenian Church
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
    6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Creation Today
    6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Bridal Glory: Brian Guerin
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
  • Hillsong TV: P. Brian Houston
    8:30 pm - 9:00 pm
  • The Way of the Master
    9:00 pm - 9:30 pm
  • Sound of Grace
    9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
  • ICFN Prayer Hour
    10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
  • P. Tigran Tadevosyan: New Generation Church Armenia
    11:00 pm - 12:00 am

Wednesday

  • City on a Hill: The Storm
    12:00 am - 12:30 am
  • Joni and Friends
    12:30 am - 1:00 am
  • Movie
    1:00 am - 3:00 am
  • Children's Hour
    3:00 am - 4:00 am
  • P. Saro Khachikian: Christ Armenian Church
    4:00 am - 5:00 am
  • Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
    5:00 am - 6:00 am
  • New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
    6:00 am - 6:30 am
  • Creation Today
    6:30 am - 7:00 am
  • Bridal Glory: Brian Guerin
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    8:00 am - 8:30 am
  • Hillsong TV: P. Brian Houston
    8:30 am - 9:00 am
  • The Way of the Master
    9:00 am - 9:30 am
  • Sound of Grace
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
  • ICFN Prayer Hour
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • LIVE in Paris: Sako Baroudjian
    11:00 am - 1:00 pm
  • P. Ashot Martirosyan: Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • P. Vahik Haddadian: Armenian Reformed Bible Church
    2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Rev. Barthev Gulumian: Faith, Hope, Love Mission
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Isik Abla
    5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Hakan Tastan
    5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Church of Living Hope: Acts 13 Christian Ministries
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Dr. Martin Telezing
    7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Sound of Grace
    7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Mum Show
    9:00 pm - 9:30 pm
  • Time of Grace
    9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
  • Rev. Georges Dabbo: FAEC Montreal
    10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
  • Word of Life Armenia
    11:00 pm - 12:00 am

Thursday

  • Isik Abla
    12:00 am - 1:00 am
  • P. Ashot Martirosyan: Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
    1:00 am - 2:00 am
  • P. Vahik Haddadian: Armenian Reformed Bible Church
    2:00 am - 3:00 am
  • Rev. Barthev Gulumian: Faith, Hope, Love Mission
    3:00 am - 5:00 am
  • Isik Abla
    5:00 am - 5:30 am
  • Hakan Tastan
    5:30 am - 6:00 am
  • Church of Living Hope: Acts 13 Christian Ministries
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Dr. Martin Telezing
    7:00 am - 7:30 am
  • Sound of Grace
    7:30 am - 8:00 am
  • Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Mum Show
    9:00 am - 9:30 am
  • Time of Grace
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
  • Rev. Georges Dabbo: FAEC Montreal
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Word of Life Armenia
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • International School of Ministry
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Ararat
    1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • P. Hovhannes Arsenyan
    3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
  • Cartoon
    3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Youth Bytes with Chad Daniel
    4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Soul Harvesters
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
  • P. Rubik Tumanyan: Emmanuel Armenia
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • P. Raffi Chaparian: Hollywood Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Glendale Arcadia-Advanced Dentistry
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • P. Sako & Salpi Keleshian: Orhnerk Outreach Ministries
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    9:00 pm - 9:30 pm
  • Breaking Bread
    9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
  • P. Sako Baroudjian
    10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
  • P. Kevork Tchaparian: Spring of Life Church Lebanon
    11:00 pm - 12:00 am

Friday

  • International School of Ministry
    12:00 am - 1:00 am
  • Ararat
    1:00 am - 3:00 am
  • P. Hovhannes Arsenyan
    3:00 am - 3:30 am
  • Cartoon
    3:30 am - 4:00 am
  • Youth Bytes with Chad Daniel
    4:00 am - 4:30 am
  • Soul Harvesters
    4:30 am - 5:00 am
  • P. Rubik Tumanyan: Emmanuel Armenia
    5:00 am - 6:00 am
  • P. Raffi Chaparian: Hollywood Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Armenian Brotherhood Church of Yerevan
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • P. Sako & Salpi Keleshian: Orhnerk Outreach Ministries
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Creation Today
    9:00 am - 9:30 am
  • Breaking Bread
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
  • P. Sako Baroudjian
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • P. Kevork Tchaparian: Spring of Life Church Lebanon
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • International School of Ministry
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • People of God Church Armenia
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • The Church on the Way
    2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Movie
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Hillsong TV: P. Brian Houston
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
  • P. Saro Khachikian: Christ Armenian Church
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • P. Tigran Tadevosyan: New Generation Church Armenia
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • John Bevere
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Chef Pastor with David Zueva
    9:00 pm - 9:30 pm
  • Concert
    9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
  • LIVE: ICFN Prayer Hour
    10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    11:00 pm - 11:30 pm
  • The Drive TV
    11:30 pm - 12:00 am

Saturday

  • P. Daniel Albarian: Christian Outreach for Armenians
    12:00 am - 1:00 am
  • People of God Church Armenia
    1:00 am - 2:00 am
  • The Church on the Way
    2:00 am - 3:00 am
  • Movie
    3:00 am - 4:30 am
  • Hillsong TV: P. Brian Houston
    4:30 am - 5:00 am
  • P. Saro Khachikian: Christ Armenian Church
    5:00 am - 6:00 am
  • P. Tigran Tadevosyan: New Generation Church Armenia
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • John Bevere
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Chef Pastor with David Zueva
    9:00 am - 9:30 am
  • Concert
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
  • Children's Hour
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    11:00 am - 11:30 am
  • Mum Show
    11:30 am - 12:00 pm
  • Joni and Friends
    12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
  • Ultimate Choice
    12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
  • The Way of the Master
    1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
  • P. Armen Gasparyan: Good Samaritan Church
    1:30 pm - 3:00 pm
  • People of God Church Armenia
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
  • P. Hovhannes Arsenyan
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Rev. Georges Dabbo: FAEC Montreal
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Breaking Bread
    7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Hakan Tastan
    7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Isik Abla
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  • 7x70: P. Artur Simonyan
    9:00 pm - 9:30 pm
  • New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
    9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
  • Movie
    10:00 pm - 12:00 am

Sunday

  • Joni and Friends
    12:00 am - 12:30 am
  • Ultimate Choice
    12:30 am - 1:00 am
  • The Way of the Master
    1:00 am - 1:30 am
  • P. Armen Gasparyan: Good Samaritan Church
    1:30 am - 3:00 am
  • People of God Church Armenia
    3:00 am - 4:30 am
  • P. Hovhannes Arsenyan
    4:30 am - 5:00 am
  • Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
    5:00 am - 6:00 am
  • Rev. Georges Dabbo: FAEC Montreal
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Concert
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • P. Sako Baroudjian
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • P. Sako & Salpi Keleshian: Orhnerk Outreach Ministries
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • P. Vahik Haddadian: Armenian Reformed Bible Church
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • P. Daniel Albarian: Christian Outreach for Armenians
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • Church of Living Hope: Acts 13 Christian Ministries
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Western Prelacy
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
    2:00 pm - 2:30 pm
  • 7x70: P. Artur Simonyan
    2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Bridal Glory: Brian Guerin
    3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Breaking Bread
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Isik Abla
    5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Dr. Martin Telezing
    5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Word of Life Armenia
    6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Hillsong Church
    8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
  • Rev. Barthev Gulumian: Faith, Hope, Love Mission
    9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
  • P. Ashot Martirosyan: Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
    10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
  • Es Qristonya Em
    11:00 pm - 12:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 am
P. Ashot Martirosyan: Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
1:30 am
2:00 am
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
P. Ashot Martirosyan: Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
P. Ashot Martirosyan: Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible ChurchChurch Services are on Sundays at 5PM at 1130 Ruberta Ave. Glendale CA 91201.
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
P. Ashot Martirosyan: Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
P. Ashot Martirosyan: Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
P. Ashot Martirosyan: Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible ChurchChurch Services are on Sundays at 5PM at 1130 Ruberta Ave. Glendale CA 91201.
10:30 pm

Monday

  • P. Ashot Martirosyan: Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
    10:00 am - 11:00 am

Wednesday

  • P. Ashot Martirosyan: Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Thursday

  • P. Ashot Martirosyan: Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
    1:00 am - 2:00 am

Sunday

  • P. Ashot Martirosyan: Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
    10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
Word of Life Armenia
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
Word of Life Armenia
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Word of Life Armenia
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
10:30 pm
11:00 pm
Word of Life Armenia
11:30 pm

Monday

  • Word of Life Armenia
    6:00 am - 8:00 am

Wednesday

  • Word of Life Armenia
    11:00 pm - 12:00 am

Thursday

  • Word of Life Armenia
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Sunday

  • Word of Life Armenia
    6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 am
Ararat
1:30 am
Ararat
2:00 am
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
Ararat
1:30 pm
Ararat
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm

Monday

  • Ararat
    1:30 pm - 3:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Ararat
    1:30 am - 3:30 am

Thursday

  • Ararat
    1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

Friday

  • Ararat
    1:00 am - 3:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:30 am
Cartoon
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
Cartoon

Thursday

  • Cartoon
    3:30 pm - 4:00 pm

Friday

  • Cartoon
    3:30 am - 4:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:30 am
Soul Harvesters
Soul Harvesters
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Soul Harvesters
Soul Harvesters

Monday

  • Soul Harvesters
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Soul Harvesters
    4:30 am - 5:00 am

Thursday

  • Soul Harvesters
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Friday

  • Soul Harvesters
    4:30 am - 5:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30 am
Rev. Hendrik Shahnazarian
Rev. Hendrik ShahnazarianUnited Armenian Congregational Church
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Rev. Hendrik Shahnazarian
Rev. Hendrik ShahnazarianUnited Armenian Congregational Church

Monday

  • Rev. Hendrik Shahnazarian
    5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Rev. Hendrik Shahnazarian
    5:30 am - 6:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
Armenian Brotherhood Church of Yerevan
6:30 am
7:00 am
Armenian Brotherhood Church of Yerevan
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Armenian Brotherhood Church of Yerevan
6:30 pm

Monday

  • Armenian Brotherhood Church of Yerevan
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Armenian Brotherhood Church of Yerevan
    6:00 am - 7:00 am

Friday

  • Armenian Brotherhood Church of Yerevan
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 am
P. Alen Adamian: Soli Deo Gloria
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
P. Alen Adamian: Soli Deo Gloria
7:30 pm

Monday

  • P. Alen Adamian: Soli Deo Gloria
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Tuesday

  • P. Alen Adamian: Soli Deo Gloria
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
P. Kevork Tchaparian: Spring of Life Church Lebanon
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
P. Kevork Tchaparian: Spring of Life Church Lebanon
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
P. Kevork Tchaparian: Spring of Life Church Lebanon
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
10:30 pm
11:00 pm
P. Kevork Tchaparian: Spring of Life Church Lebanon
11:30 pm

Monday

  • P. Kevork Tchaparian: Spring of Life Church Lebanon
    9:00 pm - 10:00 pm

Tuesday

  • P. Kevork Tchaparian: Spring of Life Church Lebanon
    9:00 am - 10:00 am

Thursday

  • P. Kevork Tchaparian: Spring of Life Church Lebanon
    11:00 pm - 12:00 am

Friday

  • P. Kevork Tchaparian: Spring of Life Church Lebanon
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 am
People of God Church Armenia
1:30 am
2:00 am
2:30 am
3:00 am
People of God Church Armenia
People of God Church ArmeniaP. Rafi Shahverdyan
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
People of God Church Armenia
People of God Church ArmeniaP. Rafi Shahverdyan
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
People of God Church Armenia
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
People of God Church Armenia
People of God Church ArmeniaP. Rafi Shahverdyan
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
10:30 pm
People of God Church Armenia
People of God Church ArmeniaP. Rafi Shahverdyan
11:00 pm
11:30 pm

Monday

  • People of God Church Armenia
    10:30 pm - 12:00 am

Tuesday

  • People of God Church Armenia
    10:30 am - 12:00 pm

Friday

  • People of God Church Armenia
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Saturday

  • People of God Church Armenia
    1:00 am - 2:00 am
  • People of God Church Armenia
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Sunday

  • People of God Church Armenia
    3:00 am - 4:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 am
P. Saro Khachikian: Christ Armenian Church
4:30 am
5:00 am
P. Saro Khachikian: Christ Armenian Church
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
P. Saro Khachikian: Christ Armenian Church
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
P. Saro Khachikian: Christ Armenian Church
5:30 pm

Tuesday

  • P. Saro Khachikian: Christ Armenian Church
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Wednesday

  • P. Saro Khachikian: Christ Armenian Church
    4:00 am - 5:00 am

Friday

  • P. Saro Khachikian: Christ Armenian Church
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Saturday

  • P. Saro Khachikian: Christ Armenian Church
    5:00 am - 6:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 am
Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
5:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
    5:00 am - 6:00 am

Saturday

  • Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Sunday

  • Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
    5:00 am - 6:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:30 am
7x70: P. Artur Simonyan
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
7x70: P. Artur Simonyan
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
7x70: P. Artur Simonyan

Monday

  • 7x70: P. Artur Simonyan
    2:30 am - 3:00 am

Saturday

  • 7x70: P. Artur Simonyan
    9:00 pm - 9:30 pm

Sunday

  • 7x70: P. Artur Simonyan
    2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:30 am
Hillsong TV: P. Brian Houston
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
Hillsong TV: P. Brian Houston
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Hillsong TV: P. Brian Houston
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
Hillsong TV: P. Brian Houston

Tuesday

  • Hillsong TV: P. Brian Houston
    8:30 pm - 9:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Hillsong TV: P. Brian Houston
    8:30 am - 9:00 am

Friday

  • Hillsong TV: P. Brian Houston
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Saturday

  • Hillsong TV: P. Brian Houston
    4:30 am - 5:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 am
The Way of the Master
1:30 am
2:00 am
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
The Way of the Master
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
The Way of the Master
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
The Way of the Master

Tuesday

  • The Way of the Master
    9:00 pm - 9:30 pm

Wednesday

  • The Way of the Master
    9:00 am - 9:30 am

Saturday

  • The Way of the Master
    1:00 pm - 1:30 pm

Sunday

  • The Way of the Master
    1:00 am - 1:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:30 am
Sound of Grace
Sound of GraceP. Daniel Albarian
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
Sound of Grace
Sound of GraceP. Artur Asaduriyan
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
Sound of Grace
Sound of GraceP. Daniel Albarian
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
Sound of Grace
Sound of GraceP. Artur Asaduriyan

Tuesday

  • Sound of Grace
    9:30 pm - 10:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Sound of Grace
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
  • Sound of Grace
    7:30 pm - 8:00 pm

Thursday

  • Sound of Grace
    7:30 am - 8:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
P. Tigran Tadevosyan: New Generation Church Armenia
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
P. Tigran Tadevosyan: New Generation Church Armenia
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
10:30 pm
11:00 pm
P. Tigran Tadevosyan: New Generation Church Armenia
11:30 pm

Tuesday

  • P. Tigran Tadevosyan: New Generation Church Armenia
    11:00 pm - 12:00 am

Friday

  • P. Tigran Tadevosyan: New Generation Church Armenia
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Saturday

  • P. Tigran Tadevosyan: New Generation Church Armenia
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 pm
LIVE: ICFN Prayer Hour
10:30 pm

Friday

  • LIVE: ICFN Prayer Hour
    10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 am
ICFN Prayer Hour
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
ICFN Prayer Hour
10:30 pm

Tuesday

  • ICFN Prayer Hour
    10:00 pm - 11:00 pm

Wednesday

  • ICFN Prayer Hour
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 am
LIVE in Paris: Sako Baroudjian
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm

Wednesday

  • LIVE in Paris: Sako Baroudjian
    11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 am
P. Vahik Haddadian: Armenian Reformed Bible Church
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
P. Vahik Haddadian: Armenian Reformed Bible Church
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
P. Vahik Haddadian: Armenian Reformed Bible Church
2:30 pm

Wednesday

  • P. Vahik Haddadian: Armenian Reformed Bible Church
    2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

Thursday

  • P. Vahik Haddadian: Armenian Reformed Bible Church
    2:00 am - 3:00 am

Sunday

  • P. Vahik Haddadian: Armenian Reformed Bible Church
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
P. Sako & Salpi Keleshian: Orhnerk Outreach Ministries
8:30 am
9:00 am
P. Sako & Salpi Keleshian: Orhnerk Outreach Ministries
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
P. Sako & Salpi Keleshian: Orhnerk Outreach Ministries
8:30 pm

Thursday

  • P. Sako & Salpi Keleshian: Orhnerk Outreach Ministries
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Friday

  • P. Sako & Salpi Keleshian: Orhnerk Outreach Ministries
    8:00 am - 9:00 am

Sunday

  • P. Sako & Salpi Keleshian: Orhnerk Outreach Ministries
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 am
Church of Living Hope: Acts 13 Christian Ministries
12:30 am
1:00 am
1:30 am
2:00 am
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
Church of Living Hope: Acts 13 Christian Ministries
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Church of Living Hope: Acts 13 Christian Ministries
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Church of Living Hope: Acts 13 Christian Ministries
6:30 pm

Monday

  • Church of Living Hope: Acts 13 Christian Ministries
    12:00 am - 1:00 am

Wednesday

  • Church of Living Hope: Acts 13 Christian Ministries
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Thursday

  • Church of Living Hope: Acts 13 Christian Ministries
    6:00 am - 7:00 am

Sunday

  • Church of Living Hope: Acts 13 Christian Ministries
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30 am
Dr. Martin Telezing
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
Dr. Martin Telezing
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Dr. Martin Telezing
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
Dr. Martin Telezing

Monday

  • Dr. Martin Telezing
    5:30 am - 6:00 am

Wednesday

  • Dr. Martin Telezing
    7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Thursday

  • Dr. Martin Telezing
    7:00 am - 7:30 am

Sunday

  • Dr. Martin Telezing
    5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 am
Time of Grace
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
Time of Grace

Wednesday

  • Time of Grace
    9:30 pm - 10:00 pm

Thursday

  • Time of Grace
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 am
P. Hovhannes Arsenyan
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
P. Hovhannes Arsenyan
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
P. Hovhannes Arsenyan
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
P. Hovhannes Arsenyan

Thursday

  • P. Hovhannes Arsenyan
    3:00 pm - 3:30 pm

Friday

  • P. Hovhannes Arsenyan
    3:00 am - 3:30 am

Saturday

  • P. Hovhannes Arsenyan
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Sunday

  • P. Hovhannes Arsenyan
    4:30 am - 5:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 am
Youth Bytes with Chad Daniel
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Youth Bytes with Chad Daniel

Thursday

  • Youth Bytes with Chad Daniel
    4:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Friday

  • Youth Bytes with Chad Daniel
    4:00 am - 4:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
P. Raffi Chaparian: Hollywood Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
P. Raffi Chaparian: Hollywood Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
6:30 pm

Thursday

  • P. Raffi Chaparian: Hollywood Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Friday

  • P. Raffi Chaparian: Hollywood Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 pm
Glendale Arcadia-Advanced Dentistry
7:30 pm

Thursday

  • Glendale Arcadia-Advanced Dentistry
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:30 am
P. Armen Gasparyan: Good Samaritan Church
2:00 am
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
P. Armen Gasparyan: Good Samaritan Church
2:00 pm
2:30 pm

Saturday

  • P. Armen Gasparyan: Good Samaritan Church
    1:30 pm - 3:00 pm

Sunday

  • P. Armen Gasparyan: Good Samaritan Church
    1:30 am - 3:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 am
Rev. Barthev Gulumian: Faith, Hope, Love Mission
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
Rev. Barthev Gulumian: Faith, Hope, Love Mission
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Rev. Barthev Gulumian: Faith, Hope, Love Mission
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
Rev. Barthev Gulumian: Faith, Hope, Love Mission

Monday

  • Rev. Barthev Gulumian: Faith, Hope, Love Mission
    9:30 am - 10:00 am

Wednesday

  • Rev. Barthev Gulumian: Faith, Hope, Love Mission
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Thursday

  • Rev. Barthev Gulumian: Faith, Hope, Love Mission
    3:00 am - 5:00 am

Sunday

  • Rev. Barthev Gulumian: Faith, Hope, Love Mission
    9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 am
Western Prelacy
1:30 am
2:00 am
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
Western Prelacy
1:30 pm

Monday

  • Western Prelacy
    1:00 am - 2:00 am

Sunday

  • Western Prelacy
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 am
New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian

Monday

  • New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
    2:00 am - 2:30 am

Tuesday

  • New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
    6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Wednesday

  • New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
    6:00 am - 6:30 am

Saturday

  • New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
    9:30 pm - 10:00 pm

Sunday

  • New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
    2:00 pm - 2:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 am
Joni and Friends
12:30 am
Joni and Friends
1:00 am
1:30 am
2:00 am
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Joni and Friends
12:30 pm
Joni and Friends

Tuesday

  • Joni and Friends
    12:30 pm - 1:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Joni and Friends
    12:30 am - 1:00 am

Saturday

  • Joni and Friends
    12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Sunday

  • Joni and Friends
    12:00 am - 12:30 am
No tv schedule available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
P. Sako Baroudjian
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
P. Sako Baroudjian
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
P. Sako Baroudjian
10:30 pm

Thursday

  • P. Sako Baroudjian
    10:00 pm - 11:00 pm

Friday

  • P. Sako Baroudjian
    10:00 am - 11:00 am

Sunday

  • P. Sako Baroudjian
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 am
The Drive TV
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
The Drive TV
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
10:30 pm
11:00 pm
11:30 pm
The Drive TV

Monday

  • The Drive TV
    4:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Tuesday

  • The Drive TV
    4:00 am - 4:30 am

Friday

  • The Drive TV
    11:30 pm - 12:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 am
International School of Ministry
12:30 am
1:00 am
1:30 am
2:00 am
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
International School of Ministry
International School of Ministry
12:30 pm

Thursday

  • International School of Ministry
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Friday

  • International School of Ministry
    12:00 am - 1:00 am
  • International School of Ministry
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 am
Movie
1:30 am
2:00 am
2:30 am
3:00 am
Movie
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
Movie
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Movie
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
Movie
10:30 pm
11:00 pm
11:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Movie
    1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Movie
    1:00 am - 3:00 am

Friday

  • Movie
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Saturday

  • Movie
    3:00 am - 4:30 am
  • Movie
    10:00 pm - 12:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 am
Children's Hour
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
Children's Hour
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Children's Hour
3:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Children's Hour
    3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Children's Hour
    3:00 am - 4:00 am

Saturday

  • Children's Hour
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 am
Bridal Glory: Brian Guerin
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
Bridal Glory: Brian Guerin
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Bridal Glory: Brian Guerin
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
Bridal Glory: Brian Guerin
7:30 pm

Monday

  • Bridal Glory: Brian Guerin
    3:00 am - 4:00 am

Tuesday

  • Bridal Glory: Brian Guerin
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Bridal Glory: Brian Guerin
    7:00 am - 8:00 am

Sunday

  • Bridal Glory: Brian Guerin
    3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 am
Isik Abla
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Isik Abla

Monday

  • Isik Abla
    5:00 am - 5:30 am

Sunday

  • Isik Abla
    5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
Hillsong Church
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
Hillsong Church
8:30 pm
9:00 pm

Monday

  • Hillsong Church
    8:00 am - 9:30 am

Sunday

  • Hillsong Church
    8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 am
City on a Hill: The Storm
12:30 am
1:00 am
1:30 am
2:00 am
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
City on a Hill: The Storm

Tuesday

  • City on a Hill: The Storm
    12:00 pm - 12:30 pm

Wednesday

  • City on a Hill: The Storm
    12:00 am - 12:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 am
Isik Abla
12:30 am
1:00 am
1:30 am
2:00 am
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
Isik Abla
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Isik Abla
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
Isik Abla
8:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Isik Abla
    5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Thursday

  • Isik Abla
    12:00 am - 1:00 am
  • Isik Abla
    5:00 am - 5:30 am

Saturday

  • Isik Abla
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 am
Concert
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
Concert
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
Concert

Friday

  • Concert
    9:30 pm - 10:00 pm

Saturday

  • Concert
    9:30 am - 10:00 am

Sunday

  • Concert
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 am
P. Daniel Albarian: Christian Outreach for Armenians
12:30 am
1:00 am
1:30 am
2:00 am
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
P. Daniel Albarian: Christian Outreach for Armenians
11:30 am

Saturday

  • P. Daniel Albarian: Christian Outreach for Armenians
    12:00 am - 1:00 am

Sunday

  • P. Daniel Albarian: Christian Outreach for Armenians
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:30 am
Ultimate Choice
1:00 am
1:30 am
2:00 am
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
Ultimate Choice

Saturday

  • Ultimate Choice
    12:30 pm - 1:00 pm

Sunday

  • Ultimate Choice
    12:30 am - 1:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
8:30 pm

Monday

  • Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
    8:00 am - 9:00 am

Wednesday

  • Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Thursday

  • Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
    8:00 am - 9:00 am

Friday

  • Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Saturday

  • Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 am
The Elena & Natalia Show
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
The Elena & Natalia Show
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
The Elena & Natalia Show
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
The Elena & Natalia Show
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
The Elena & Natalia Show
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
The Elena & Natalia Show
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
10:30 pm
11:00 pm
The Elena & Natalia Show

Monday

  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    4:00 am - 4:30 am

Tuesday

  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    8:00 pm - 8:30 pm

Wednesday

  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    8:00 am - 8:30 am

Thursday

  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    9:00 pm - 9:30 pm

Friday

  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    11:00 pm - 11:30 pm

Saturday

  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    11:00 am - 11:30 am

Sunday

  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 am
Mum Show
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
Mum Show
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
Mum Show
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Mum Show
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
Mum Show

Monday

  • Mum Show
    5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Mum Show
    5:00 am - 5:30 am

Wednesday

  • Mum Show
    9:00 pm - 9:30 pm

Thursday

  • Mum Show
    9:00 am - 9:30 am

Saturday

  • Mum Show
    11:30 am - 12:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:30 am
Breaking Bread
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
Breaking Bread
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Breaking Bread
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
Breaking Bread
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
Breaking Bread

Monday

  • Breaking Bread
    4:30 am - 5:00 am

Thursday

  • Breaking Bread
    9:30 pm - 10:00 pm

Friday

  • Breaking Bread
    9:30 am - 10:00 am

Saturday

  • Breaking Bread
    7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Sunday

  • Breaking Bread
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:30 am
Chef Pastor with David Zueva
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
Chef Pastor with David Zueva
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
Chef Pastor with David Zueva
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
Chef Pastor with David Zueva

Monday

  • Chef Pastor with David Zueva
    3:30 pm - 4:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Chef Pastor with David Zueva
    3:30 am - 4:00 am

Friday

  • Chef Pastor with David Zueva
    9:00 pm - 9:30 pm

Saturday

  • Chef Pastor with David Zueva
    9:00 am - 9:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 am
Es Qristonya Em
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
10:30 pm
11:00 pm
Es Qristonya Em
11:30 pm

Monday

  • Es Qristonya Em
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Sunday

  • Es Qristonya Em
    11:00 pm - 12:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 am
P. Rubik Tumanyan: Emmanuel Armenia
12:30 am
1:00 am
1:30 am
2:00 am
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
P. Rubik Tumanyan: Emmanuel Armenia
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
P. Rubik Tumanyan: Emmanuel Armenia
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
P. Rubik Tumanyan: Emmanuel Armenia
5:30 pm

Monday

  • P. Rubik Tumanyan: Emmanuel Armenia
    12:00 pm - 1:30 pm

Tuesday

  • P. Rubik Tumanyan: Emmanuel Armenia
    12:00 am - 1:30 am

Thursday

  • P. Rubik Tumanyan: Emmanuel Armenia
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Friday

  • P. Rubik Tumanyan: Emmanuel Armenia
    5:00 am - 6:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 am
John Bevere
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
John Bevere
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
John Bevere
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
John Bevere

Monday

  • John Bevere
    10:00 pm - 10:30 pm

Tuesday

  • John Bevere
    10:00 am - 10:30 am

Friday

  • John Bevere
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Saturday

  • John Bevere
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:30 am
Creation Today
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
Creation Today
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Creation Today

Tuesday

  • Creation Today
    6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Creation Today
    6:30 am - 7:00 am

Friday

  • Creation Today
    9:00 am - 9:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30 am
Hakan Tastan
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Hakan Tastan
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
Hakan Tastan

Wednesday

  • Hakan Tastan
    5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Thursday

  • Hakan Tastan
    5:30 am - 6:00 am

Saturday

  • Hakan Tastan
    7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
Rev. Georges Dabbo: FAEC Montreal
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
Rev. Georges Dabbo: FAEC Montreal
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Rev. Georges Dabbo: FAEC Montreal
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
Rev. Georges Dabbo: FAEC Montreal
10:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Rev. Georges Dabbo: FAEC Montreal
    10:00 pm - 11:00 pm

Thursday

  • Rev. Georges Dabbo: FAEC Montreal
    10:00 am - 11:00 am

Saturday

  • Rev. Georges Dabbo: FAEC Montreal
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Sunday

  • Rev. Georges Dabbo: FAEC Montreal
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 am
The Church on the Way
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
The Church on the Way
2:30 pm

Friday

  • The Church on the Way
    2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

Saturday

  • The Church on the Way
    2:00 am - 3:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
P. Kevork Tchaparian: Spring of Life Church Lebanon
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
P. Kevork Tchaparian: Spring of Life Church Lebanon
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
P. Kevork Tchaparian: Spring of Life Church Lebanon
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
10:30 pm
11:00 pm
P. Kevork Tchaparian: Spring of Life Church Lebanon
11:30 pm

Monday

  • P. Kevork Tchaparian: Spring of Life Church Lebanon
    9:00 pm - 10:00 pm

Tuesday

  • P. Kevork Tchaparian: Spring of Life Church Lebanon
    9:00 am - 10:00 am

Thursday

  • P. Kevork Tchaparian: Spring of Life Church Lebanon
    11:00 pm - 12:00 am

Friday

  • P. Kevork Tchaparian: Spring of Life Church Lebanon
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 am
P. Rubik Tumanyan: Emmanuel Armenia
International School of Ministry
P. Daniel Albarian: Christian Outreach for Armenians
12:30 am
1:00 am
Western Prelacy
Movie
P. Ashot Martirosyan: Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
Ararat
People of God Church Armenia
1:30 am
Ararat
P. Armen Gasparyan: Good Samaritan Church
2:00 am
New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
P. Vahik Haddadian: Armenian Reformed Bible Church
2:30 am
7x70: P. Artur Simonyan
3:00 am
Children's Hour
Rev. Barthev Gulumian: Faith, Hope, Love Mission
P. Hovhannes Arsenyan
Movie
People of God Church Armenia
People of God Church ArmeniaP. Rafi Shahverdyan
3:30 am
Cartoon
4:00 am
P. Saro Khachikian: Christ Armenian Church
4:30 am
P. Hovhannes Arsenyan
5:00 am
Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
P. Rubik Tumanyan: Emmanuel Armenia
P. Saro Khachikian: Christ Armenian Church
Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
5:30 am
Rev. Hendrik Shahnazarian
Rev. Hendrik ShahnazarianUnited Armenian Congregational Church
6:00 am
Word of Life Armenia
Armenian Brotherhood Church of Yerevan
New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
P. Raffi Chaparian: Hollywood Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
P. Tigran Tadevosyan: New Generation Church Armenia
Rev. Georges Dabbo: FAEC Montreal
6:30 am
7:00 am
P. Alen Adamian: Soli Deo Gloria
Armenian Brotherhood Church of Yerevan
John Bevere
Concert
7:30 am
Sound of Grace
Sound of GraceP. Daniel Albarian
8:00 am
P. Sako & Salpi Keleshian: Orhnerk Outreach Ministries
P. Sako Baroudjian
8:30 am
9:00 am
P. Kevork Tchaparian: Spring of Life Church Lebanon
P. Sako & Salpi Keleshian: Orhnerk Outreach Ministries
9:30 am
Rev. Barthev Gulumian: Faith, Hope, Love Mission
Sound of Grace
Sound of GraceP. Artur Asaduriyan
Concert
10:00 am
P. Ashot Martirosyan: Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
P. Ashot Martirosyan: Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible ChurchChurch Services are on Sundays at 5PM at 1130 Ruberta Ave. Glendale CA 91201.
John Bevere
ICFN Prayer Hour
Rev. Georges Dabbo: FAEC Montreal
P. Sako Baroudjian
Children's Hour
P. Vahik Haddadian: Armenian Reformed Bible Church
10:30 am
People of God Church Armenia
People of God Church ArmeniaP. Rafi Shahverdyan
11:00 am
Es Qristonya Em
LIVE in Paris: Sako Baroudjian
Word of Life Armenia
P. Kevork Tchaparian: Spring of Life Church Lebanon
P. Daniel Albarian: Christian Outreach for Armenians
11:30 am
12:00 pm
P. Rubik Tumanyan: Emmanuel Armenia
International School of Ministry
International School of Ministry
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
Movie
P. Ashot Martirosyan: Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
Ararat
People of God Church Armenia
Western Prelacy
1:30 pm
Ararat
P. Armen Gasparyan: Good Samaritan Church
2:00 pm
P. Vahik Haddadian: Armenian Reformed Bible Church
New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
2:30 pm
7x70: P. Artur Simonyan
3:00 pm
Children's Hour
Rev. Barthev Gulumian: Faith, Hope, Love Mission
P. Hovhannes Arsenyan
Movie
People of God Church Armenia
People of God Church ArmeniaP. Rafi Shahverdyan
3:30 pm
Cartoon
4:00 pm
P. Saro Khachikian: Christ Armenian Church
4:30 pm
P. Hovhannes Arsenyan
5:00 pm
Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
P. Rubik Tumanyan: Emmanuel Armenia
P. Saro Khachikian: Christ Armenian Church
Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
5:30 pm
Rev. Hendrik Shahnazarian
Rev. Hendrik ShahnazarianUnited Armenian Congregational Church
6:00 pm
Armenian Brotherhood Church of Yerevan
New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
P. Raffi Chaparian: Hollywood Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
P. Tigran Tadevosyan: New Generation Church Armenia
Rev. Georges Dabbo: FAEC Montreal
Word of Life Armenia
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
P. Alen Adamian: Soli Deo Gloria
Glendale Arcadia-Advanced Dentistry
John Bevere
7:30 pm
Sound of Grace
Sound of GraceP. Daniel Albarian
8:00 pm
P. Sako & Salpi Keleshian: Orhnerk Outreach Ministries
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
P. Kevork Tchaparian: Spring of Life Church Lebanon
7x70: P. Artur Simonyan
9:30 pm
Sound of Grace
Sound of GraceP. Artur Asaduriyan
Concert
New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
Rev. Barthev Gulumian: Faith, Hope, Love Mission
10:00 pm
John Bevere
ICFN Prayer Hour
Rev. Georges Dabbo: FAEC Montreal
P. Sako Baroudjian
LIVE: ICFN Prayer Hour
Movie
P. Ashot Martirosyan: Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
P. Ashot Martirosyan: Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible ChurchChurch Services are on Sundays at 5PM at 1130 Ruberta Ave. Glendale CA 91201.
10:30 pm
People of God Church Armenia
People of God Church ArmeniaP. Rafi Shahverdyan
11:00 pm
P. Tigran Tadevosyan: New Generation Church Armenia
Word of Life Armenia
P. Kevork Tchaparian: Spring of Life Church Lebanon
Es Qristonya Em
11:30 pm

Monday

  • Western Prelacy
    1:00 am - 2:00 am
  • New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
    2:00 am - 2:30 am
  • 7x70: P. Artur Simonyan
    2:30 am - 3:00 am
  • Word of Life Armenia
    6:00 am - 8:00 am
  • Rev. Barthev Gulumian: Faith, Hope, Love Mission
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
  • P. Ashot Martirosyan: Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Es Qristonya Em
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • P. Rubik Tumanyan: Emmanuel Armenia
    12:00 pm - 1:30 pm
  • Ararat
    1:30 pm - 3:30 pm
  • Rev. Hendrik Shahnazarian
    5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Armenian Brotherhood Church of Yerevan
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • P. Alen Adamian: Soli Deo Gloria
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • P. Kevork Tchaparian: Spring of Life Church Lebanon
    9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
  • John Bevere
    10:00 pm - 10:30 pm
  • People of God Church Armenia
    10:30 pm - 12:00 am

Tuesday

  • P. Rubik Tumanyan: Emmanuel Armenia
    12:00 am - 1:30 am
  • Ararat
    1:30 am - 3:30 am
  • Rev. Hendrik Shahnazarian
    5:30 am - 6:00 am
  • Armenian Brotherhood Church of Yerevan
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • P. Alen Adamian: Soli Deo Gloria
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • P. Kevork Tchaparian: Spring of Life Church Lebanon
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • John Bevere
    10:00 am - 10:30 am
  • People of God Church Armenia
    10:30 am - 12:00 pm
  • Movie
    1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Children's Hour
    3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  • P. Saro Khachikian: Christ Armenian Church
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
    6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Sound of Grace
    9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
  • ICFN Prayer Hour
    10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
  • P. Tigran Tadevosyan: New Generation Church Armenia
    11:00 pm - 12:00 am

Wednesday

  • Movie
    1:00 am - 3:00 am
  • Children's Hour
    3:00 am - 4:00 am
  • P. Saro Khachikian: Christ Armenian Church
    4:00 am - 5:00 am
  • Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
    5:00 am - 6:00 am
  • New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
    6:00 am - 6:30 am
  • Sound of Grace
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
  • ICFN Prayer Hour
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • LIVE in Paris: Sako Baroudjian
    11:00 am - 1:00 pm
  • P. Ashot Martirosyan: Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • P. Vahik Haddadian: Armenian Reformed Bible Church
    2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Rev. Barthev Gulumian: Faith, Hope, Love Mission
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Sound of Grace
    7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Rev. Georges Dabbo: FAEC Montreal
    10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
  • Word of Life Armenia
    11:00 pm - 12:00 am

Thursday

  • P. Ashot Martirosyan: Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
    1:00 am - 2:00 am
  • P. Vahik Haddadian: Armenian Reformed Bible Church
    2:00 am - 3:00 am
  • Rev. Barthev Gulumian: Faith, Hope, Love Mission
    3:00 am - 5:00 am
  • Sound of Grace
    7:30 am - 8:00 am
  • Rev. Georges Dabbo: FAEC Montreal
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Word of Life Armenia
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • International School of Ministry
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Ararat
    1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • P. Hovhannes Arsenyan
    3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
  • Cartoon
    3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
  • P. Rubik Tumanyan: Emmanuel Armenia
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • P. Raffi Chaparian: Hollywood Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Glendale Arcadia-Advanced Dentistry
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • P. Sako & Salpi Keleshian: Orhnerk Outreach Ministries
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  • P. Sako Baroudjian
    10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
  • P. Kevork Tchaparian: Spring of Life Church Lebanon
    11:00 pm - 12:00 am

Friday

  • International School of Ministry
    12:00 am - 1:00 am
  • Ararat
    1:00 am - 3:00 am
  • P. Hovhannes Arsenyan
    3:00 am - 3:30 am
  • Cartoon
    3:30 am - 4:00 am
  • P. Rubik Tumanyan: Emmanuel Armenia
    5:00 am - 6:00 am
  • P. Raffi Chaparian: Hollywood Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Armenian Brotherhood Church of Yerevan
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • P. Sako & Salpi Keleshian: Orhnerk Outreach Ministries
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • P. Sako Baroudjian
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • P. Kevork Tchaparian: Spring of Life Church Lebanon
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • International School of Ministry
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • People of God Church Armenia
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Movie
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
  • P. Saro Khachikian: Christ Armenian Church
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • P. Tigran Tadevosyan: New Generation Church Armenia
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • John Bevere
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Concert
    9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
  • LIVE: ICFN Prayer Hour
    10:00 pm - 11:00 pm

Saturday

  • P. Daniel Albarian: Christian Outreach for Armenians
    12:00 am - 1:00 am
  • People of God Church Armenia
    1:00 am - 2:00 am
  • Movie
    3:00 am - 4:30 am
  • P. Saro Khachikian: Christ Armenian Church
    5:00 am - 6:00 am
  • P. Tigran Tadevosyan: New Generation Church Armenia
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • John Bevere
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • Concert
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
  • Children's Hour
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • P. Armen Gasparyan: Good Samaritan Church
    1:30 pm - 3:00 pm
  • People of God Church Armenia
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
  • P. Hovhannes Arsenyan
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Rev. Georges Dabbo: FAEC Montreal
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • 7x70: P. Artur Simonyan
    9:00 pm - 9:30 pm
  • New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
    9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
  • Movie
    10:00 pm - 12:00 am

Sunday

  • P. Armen Gasparyan: Good Samaritan Church
    1:30 am - 3:00 am
  • People of God Church Armenia
    3:00 am - 4:30 am
  • P. Hovhannes Arsenyan
    4:30 am - 5:00 am
  • Dr. Garbis Der-Yeghiayan
    5:00 am - 6:00 am
  • Rev. Georges Dabbo: FAEC Montreal
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Concert
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • P. Sako Baroudjian
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • P. Sako & Salpi Keleshian: Orhnerk Outreach Ministries
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • P. Vahik Haddadian: Armenian Reformed Bible Church
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • P. Daniel Albarian: Christian Outreach for Armenians
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • Western Prelacy
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • New Hope: Rev. Berdj Djambazian
    2:00 pm - 2:30 pm
  • 7x70: P. Artur Simonyan
    2:30 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Word of Life Armenia
    6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Rev. Barthev Gulumian: Faith, Hope, Love Mission
    9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
  • P. Ashot Martirosyan: Glendale Armenian Brotherhood Bible Church
    10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
  • Es Qristonya Em
    11:00 pm - 12:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 am
Church of Living Hope: Acts 13 Christian Ministries
City on a Hill: The Storm
International School of Ministry
Joni and Friends
12:30 am
Joni and Friends
Ultimate Choice
1:00 am
Movie
The Way of the Master
1:30 am
2:00 am
The Church on the Way
2:30 am
3:00 am
Bridal Glory: Brian Guerin
Children's Hour
Movie
3:30 am
Cartoon
4:00 am
The Elena & Natalia Show
The Drive TV
Youth Bytes with Chad Daniel
4:30 am
Breaking Bread
Soul Harvesters
Soul Harvesters
Hillsong TV: P. Brian Houston
5:00 am
Isik Abla
Mum Show
5:30 am
Dr. Martin Telezing
6:00 am
Church of Living Hope: Acts 13 Christian Ministries
6:30 am
Creation Today
7:00 am
Bridal Glory: Brian Guerin
Dr. Martin Telezing
Concert
7:30 am
8:00 am
Hillsong Church
The Elena & Natalia Show
8:30 am
Hillsong TV: P. Brian Houston
9:00 am
The Way of the Master
Mum Show
Creation Today
9:30 am
Time of Grace
Breaking Bread
Concert
10:00 am
Children's Hour
10:30 am
11:00 am
The Elena & Natalia Show
11:30 am
Mum Show
12:00 pm
City on a Hill: The Storm
International School of Ministry
International School of Ministry
Joni and Friends
Church of Living Hope: Acts 13 Christian Ministries
12:30 pm
Joni and Friends
Ultimate Choice
1:00 pm
Movie
The Way of the Master
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
The Church on the Way
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Children's Hour
Movie
Bridal Glory: Brian Guerin
3:30 pm
Cartoon
4:00 pm
The Drive TV
Youth Bytes with Chad Daniel
The Elena & Natalia Show
4:30 pm
Soul Harvesters
Soul Harvesters
Hillsong TV: P. Brian Houston
Breaking Bread
5:00 pm
Mum Show
Isik Abla
5:30 pm
Dr. Martin Telezing
6:00 pm
Church of Living Hope: Acts 13 Christian Ministries
6:30 pm
Creation Today
7:00 pm
Bridal Glory: Brian Guerin
Dr. Martin Telezing
Breaking Bread
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
The Elena & Natalia Show
Hillsong Church
8:30 pm
Hillsong TV: P. Brian Houston
9:00 pm
The Way of the Master
Mum Show
The Elena & Natalia Show
9:30 pm
Time of Grace
Breaking Bread
Concert
10:00 pm
Movie
10:30 pm
11:00 pm
The Elena & Natalia Show
11:30 pm
The Drive TV

Monday

  • Church of Living Hope: Acts 13 Christian Ministries
    12:00 am - 1:00 am
  • Bridal Glory: Brian Guerin
    3:00 am - 4:00 am
  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    4:00 am - 4:30 am
  • Breaking Bread
    4:30 am - 5:00 am
  • Isik Abla
    5:00 am - 5:30 am
  • Dr. Martin Telezing
    5:30 am - 6:00 am
  • Hillsong Church
    8:00 am - 9:30 am
  • The Drive TV
    4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Soul Harvesters
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Mum Show
    5:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Tuesday

  • The Drive TV
    4:00 am - 4:30 am
  • Soul Harvesters
    4:30 am - 5:00 am
  • Mum Show
    5:00 am - 5:30 am
  • City on a Hill: The Storm
    12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
  • Joni and Friends
    12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Movie
    1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Children's Hour
    3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Creation Today
    6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Bridal Glory: Brian Guerin
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    8:00 pm - 8:30 pm
  • Hillsong TV: P. Brian Houston
    8:30 pm - 9:00 pm
  • The Way of the Master
    9:00 pm - 9:30 pm

Wednesday

  • City on a Hill: The Storm
    12:00 am - 12:30 am
  • Joni and Friends
    12:30 am - 1:00 am
  • Movie
    1:00 am - 3:00 am
  • Children's Hour
    3:00 am - 4:00 am
  • Creation Today
    6:30 am - 7:00 am
  • Bridal Glory: Brian Guerin
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    8:00 am - 8:30 am
  • Hillsong TV: P. Brian Houston
    8:30 am - 9:00 am
  • The Way of the Master
    9:00 am - 9:30 am
  • Church of Living Hope: Acts 13 Christian Ministries
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Dr. Martin Telezing
    7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Mum Show
    9:00 pm - 9:30 pm
  • Time of Grace
    9:30 pm - 10:00 pm

Thursday

  • Church of Living Hope: Acts 13 Christian Ministries
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Dr. Martin Telezing
    7:00 am - 7:30 am
  • Mum Show
    9:00 am - 9:30 am
  • Time of Grace
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
  • International School of Ministry
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Cartoon
    3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Youth Bytes with Chad Daniel
    4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Soul Harvesters
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    9:00 pm - 9:30 pm
  • Breaking Bread
    9:30 pm - 10:00 pm

Friday

  • International School of Ministry
    12:00 am - 1:00 am
  • Cartoon
    3:30 am - 4:00 am
  • Youth Bytes with Chad Daniel
    4:00 am - 4:30 am
  • Soul Harvesters
    4:30 am - 5:00 am
  • Creation Today
    9:00 am - 9:30 am
  • Breaking Bread
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
  • International School of Ministry
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • The Church on the Way
    2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Movie
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Hillsong TV: P. Brian Houston
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Concert
    9:30 pm - 10:00 pm
  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    11:00 pm - 11:30 pm
  • The Drive TV
    11:30 pm - 12:00 am

Saturday

  • The Church on the Way
    2:00 am - 3:00 am
  • Movie
    3:00 am - 4:30 am
  • Hillsong TV: P. Brian Houston
    4:30 am - 5:00 am
  • Concert
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
  • Children's Hour
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    11:00 am - 11:30 am
  • Mum Show
    11:30 am - 12:00 pm
  • Joni and Friends
    12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
  • Ultimate Choice
    12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
  • The Way of the Master
    1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
  • Breaking Bread
    7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Movie
    10:00 pm - 12:00 am

Sunday

  • Joni and Friends
    12:00 am - 12:30 am
  • Ultimate Choice
    12:30 am - 1:00 am
  • The Way of the Master
    1:00 am - 1:30 am
  • Concert
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • Church of Living Hope: Acts 13 Christian Ministries
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Bridal Glory: Brian Guerin
    3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  • The Elena & Natalia Show
    4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Breaking Bread
    4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Isik Abla
    5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Dr. Martin Telezing
    5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Hillsong Church
    8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
8:30 pm

Monday

  • Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
    8:00 am - 9:00 am

Wednesday

  • Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Thursday

  • Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
    8:00 am - 9:00 am

Friday

  • Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Saturday

  • Day of Salvation with Pastor Reza Safa
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:30 am
Chef Pastor with David Zueva
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
Chef Pastor with David Zueva
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
Chef Pastor with David Zueva
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
Chef Pastor with David Zueva

Monday

  • Chef Pastor with David Zueva
    3:30 pm - 4:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Chef Pastor with David Zueva
    3:30 am - 4:00 am

Friday

  • Chef Pastor with David Zueva
    9:00 pm - 9:30 pm

Saturday

  • Chef Pastor with David Zueva
    9:00 am - 9:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 am
Isik Abla
12:30 am
1:00 am
1:30 am
2:00 am
2:30 am
3:00 am
3:30 am
4:00 am
4:30 am
5:00 am
Isik Abla
5:30 am
Hakan Tastan
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Isik Abla
5:30 pm
Hakan Tastan
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
Hakan Tastan
8:00 pm
Isik Abla
8:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Isik Abla
    5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Hakan Tastan
    5:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Thursday

  • Isik Abla
    12:00 am - 1:00 am
  • Isik Abla
    5:00 am - 5:30 am
  • Hakan Tastan
    5:30 am - 6:00 am

Saturday

  • Hakan Tastan
    7:30 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Isik Abla
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
No tv schedule available!

*All times are in PST.